RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Connecticut
Cardinals
237 High St, Middletown, Connecticut, 06459, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
LaDarius Drew
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
- Feb 14, 2015
Cambridge, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Coast Guard Academy
Colby-Sawyer
Connecticut College
Emmanuel
Merrimack
Middlebury
MIT
New England College (NH)
Regis
Rochester
Smith
St. Joseph's
Wesleyan
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.13
nwi
4
2
Bain, Will
12
Middlebury
07.22
nwi
4
1
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.27
nwi
3
3
Lu, Richard
10
MIT
07.29
nwi
4
4
Markun, Adam
10
Middlebury
07.29
nwi
4
5
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
07.32
nwi
4
6
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
07.41
nwi
4
2
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
07.43
nwi
3
7
Tavares, Francisco
9
Emmanuel
07.45
nwi
4
3
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
07.49
nwi
3
4
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
07.49
nwi
3
5
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.51
nwi
3
1
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
07.53
nwi
2
2
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.55
nwi
2
1
Mendoza, Steven
10
Assumption
07.56
nwi
1
3
Cintron, Luis
9
Merrimack
07.59
nwi
2
4
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
07.65
nwi
2
5
Pandit, Jai
10
Regis
07.67
nwi
2
6
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
07.76
nwi
2
2
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
07.77
nwi
1
3
Kadima, Kalala
9
Merrimack
07.78
nwi
1
4
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.88
nwi
1
5
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
07.95
nwi
1
6
Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy
9
Wesleyan
08.02
nwi
1
7
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
08.13
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Sean
11
Colby-Sawyer
08.22
nwi
1
6
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
3
7
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
2
7
Rives, Sam
12
Middlebury
NT
nwi
3
8
Bavota, Chris
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
2
8
Salatino, Nick
9
Middlebury
NT
nwi
3
8
Davies, Chandler
12
Regis
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lu, Richard
10
MIT
23.05
nwi
6
1
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
23.20
nwi
7
1
Greco, Joe
11
Regis
23.87
nwi
5
2
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
23.95
nwi
6
3
Pallozzi, Mike
9
Middlebury
24.00
nwi
6
2
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
24.11
nwi
5
1
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
24.12
nwi
4
2
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
24.43
nwi
4
3
Cintron, Luis
9
Merrimack
24.67
nwi
5
1
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
24.69
nwi
3
3
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
24.73
nwi
4
2
Pandit, Jai
10
Regis
24.84
nwi
3
1
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.30
nwi
2
1
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
25.45
nwi
1
4
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.49
nwi
4
3
Blelloch, Nick
11
Middlebury
25.52
nwi
3
4
Rives, Sam
12
Middlebury
25.54
nwi
5
2
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
25.77
nwi
2
3
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
25.97
nwi
2
2
Durfee, Nathaniel
9
Middlebury
26.29
nwi
1
4
Domergue, Olivier
9
Connecticut Coll
27.55
nwi
2
5
Smith, Tristan
9
Emmanuel
28.09
nwi
2
2
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
7
3
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
1
3
Tavares, Francisco
9
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
7
4
Salatino, Nick
9
Middlebury
NT
nwi
1
4
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
3
4
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
NT
nwi
6
4
Davies, Chandler
12
Regis
NT
nwi
7
5
Bavota, Chris
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
3
5
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
4
5
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
5
5
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
NT
nwi
6
5
Israel, Jeremy
12
Regis
NT
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julien, Adam
12
Emmanuel
50.70
3
1
Greco, Joe
11
Regis
52.04
2
2
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
53.71
3
2
Drover, Tommy
10
Merrimack
53.77
2
3
Caruso, Joe
11
Merrimack
54.28
3
3
Grasso, Ray
11
Regis
54.34
2
4
Corts, Brandon
10
MIT
54.54
2
5
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
54.97
2
4
Ricci, Cameron
10
Merrimack
55.15
3
1
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
56.70
1
2
Brien, Dan
10
Merrimack
58.18
1
3
Domergue, Olivier
9
Connecticut Coll
1:00.18
1
4
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
NT
1
6
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
NT
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veasey, Chris
12
Middlebury
1:26.71
1
2
Letellier, Jack
9
Merrimack
1:29.67
1
3
Malloy, Paul
9
Middlebury
1:30.44
1
4
Coughlin, Niall
9
Merrimack
1:33.32
1
5
Schoaf, Craig
11
Emmanuel
1:35.42
1
6
Lo, Brent
11
Connecticut Coll
1:38.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Korey
10
New England Coll
2:00.93
2
2
Dhillon, Austin
9
Wesleyan
2:01.53
2
3
Bunnell, Hayden
12
Colby-Sawyer
2:02.35
2
4
Stinn, Caspar
9
MIT
2:04.09
2
5
TALLO, THOMAS
11
Emmanuel
2:04.95
2
6
Tavarez, Greg
11
Wesleyan
2:05.70
2
7
Russell, David
12
Middlebury
2:05.72
2
1
Gentile, Christian
9
Merrimack
2:06.58
1
2
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
2:07.41
1
8
O'Flynn, Dan
11
Merrimack
2:07.85
2
3
Bell, Zachary
9
Merrimack
2:10.04
1
4
Hoye, Michael
11
Assumption
2:11.82
1
5
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
2:12.01
1
9
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
2:12.93
2
6
Heston, Daniel
9
Assumption
2:13.91
1
10
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
2:14.36
2
7
Sullivan, Zachary
10
Assumption
2:17.41
1
8
McQuaid, Owen
12
Regis
2:20.28
1
9
LaPrise, Sean
10
Regis
2:22.35
1
10
Kargakos, Gary
9
New England Coll
2:39.68
1
11
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
NT
1
11
McCarthy, Nathan
10
Merrimack
NT
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, John Nicholas
9
MIT
2:36.94
1
2
Rich-Fiondella, Raymond
10
Connecticut Coll
2:43.86
1
3
Chamenko, Ian
10
Emmanuel
2:45.25
1
4
Geromini, Jonathan
9
Assumption
2:47.87
1
5
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
2:52.97
1
6
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
3:16.37
1
7
Whaley, Chris
10
New England Coll
3:43.91
1
10
Mahoney, Colin
9
Wesleyan
NT
1
8
Dean, Ryan
11
Connecticut Coll
NT
1
9
Nosal, Matthew
10
Colby-Sawyer
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunnell, Hayden
12
Colby-Sawyer
4:26.45
2
2
Walter, David
9
MIT
4:32.39
2
3
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
4:34.58
2
4
Gilligan, Brian
10
MIT
4:36.54
2
5
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
4:37.43
2
6
Wegman, James
10
Merrimack
4:37.49
2
7
Vadenais, Evan
11
Merrimack
4:37.54
2
8
Waltman, Nicholas
9
MIT
4:38.43
2
9
Joyce, Michael
12
Connecticut Coll
4:38.76
2
1
Smith, Alex
11
Assumption
4:44.30
1
10
Boles, Marshall
9
Merrimack
4:44.79
2
2
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
4:46.57
1
11
Hoye, Michael
11
Assumption
4:53.92
2
3
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
4:54.45
1
12
McKeown, Sam
11
Connecticut Coll
4:54.77
2
4
Sullivan, Zachary
10
Assumption
4:56.16
1
5
Heston, Daniel
9
Assumption
4:57.83
1
6
Holmsen, Kyle
10
Connecticut Coll
5:14.83
1
7
Bukowiec, Maxwell
11
Emmanuel
5:17.49
1
8
Yan, Ri
9
Emmanuel
5:30.51
1
10
Mahoney, Colin
9
Wesleyan
NT
1
11
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
NT
1
9
Letellier, Jack
9
Merrimack
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunnell, Benjamin
11
Colby-Sawyer
8:41.73
1
2
Zeccola, Andrew
12
Rochester
8:46.25
1
3
Knight, Tate
9
Wesleyan
9:02.28
1
4
Franklin, Eric
10
Rochester
9:03.97
1
5
Legendre, Brandon
10
Colby-Sawyer
9:04.86
1
6
McGovern, Tim
9
Middlebury
9:08.45
1
7
Knoedler, Alexander
9
MIT
9:19.44
1
8
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
9:19.58
1
9
Gillis, Matt
9
Middlebury
9:19.99
1
10
Curran, TJ
10
Merrimack
9:32.82
1
11
Fisher, Sam
9
New England Coll
9:38.15
1
12
Vansant, John
9
Wesleyan
9:41.07
1
13
Jones, Charlie
12
Middlebury
9:45.38
1
14
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
9:55.02
1
15
Drummond, Matthew
9
Assumption
9:56.92
1
16
HEBERT, COREY
11
Emmanuel
10:00.07
1
17
Paul, Jonathan
11
Regis
10:05.92
1
18
Wood, Brendan
10
Middlebury
NT
1
19
Christensen, Nick
11
Merrimack
NT
1
20
CONNELLY, CHRISTOPHER
12
Emmanuel
NT
1
21
Arsenault, Eric
10
Wesleyan
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolte, Dan
10
Rochester
15:31.89
1
2
O'Connell, Joey
12
Coast Guard Acad
15:35.02
1
3
Rollfs, Mark
12
Rochester
15:49.04
1
4
HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
10
Connecticut Coll
16:01.23
1
5
Brown, Andrew
9
Coast Guard Acad
16:09.04
1
6
Mintz, Zander
10
Connecticut Coll
16:10.64
1
7
Velasquez, Zachary
10
Coast Guard Acad
16:11.79
1
8
Yallowitz, Jacob
11
Coast Guard Acad
16:52.85
1
9
Condon, Ryan
9
Coast Guard Acad
17:38.67
1
10
Hawkins, Reid
10
Wesleyan
NT
1
11
Drohan, Thomas
9
Assumption
NT
1
12
Conway, Alex
10
Assumption
NT
1
13
Mildrum, Sam
9
Regis
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shortsleeve, Taylor
12
Middlebury
08.53
nwi
2
2
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.68
nwi
2
3
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
08.89
nwi
2
4
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
08.99
nwi
2
5
Blelloch, Nick
11
Middlebury
08.99
nwi
2
6
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
09.07
nwi
2
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.19
nwi
2
1
Gray, Luke
9
MIT
09.34
nwi
1
2
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
09.39
nwi
1
3
Mendoza, Steven
10
Assumption
09.71
nwi
1
4
Deveau, Alec
9
Merrimack
09.73
nwi
1
5
Durfee, Nathaniel
9
Middlebury
09.77
nwi
1
6
Lo, Brent
11
Connecticut Coll
09.97
nwi
1
7
Smith, Tristan
9
Emmanuel
10.66
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavares, Thomas,
Uram, Julien
Emmanuel
3:29.75
1
2
Bell, Brien,
Letellie, Coughlin
Merrimack
3:38.96
1
3
Ricci, Deveau,
Caruso, Drover
Merrimack
3:48.33
1
4
McKeown, Dean,
Lo, Rich-Fio
Connecticut Coll
3:53.71
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tallo, Chamenko,
Schoaf, Connelly
Emmanuel
9:12.42
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyholm, Karl
9
Colby-Sawyer
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
2
Mudgett, Matthew
9
Merrimack
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
3
Ochab, Adam
11
Merrimack
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
4
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
5
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
Edwards, Conlan
12
Coast Guard Acad
9.96m
(32'8)
1
7
Rex, Kaci
10
Coast Guard Acad
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
8
Tyszka, Daniel
9
Assumption
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
9
Hall, Erik
11
Wesleyan
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
10
Albanese, Francesco
9
Emmanuel
7.27m
(23'10)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
15.14m
(49'8)
1
2
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
3
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
14.56m
(47'9)
1
4
Richards, Ryan
9
Regis
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
5
Chaisson, Tyler
10
Middlebury
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
6
Gionfriddo, Paul
12
Regis
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
7
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
8
Smith, Nathan
12
Assumption
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
12.45m
(40'10)
1
2
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
3
Nyholm, Karl
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
4
Kuster, Eddie
10
Coast Guard Acad
10.39m
(34'1)
1
5
Tyszka, Daniel
9
Assumption
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
6
Smith, Nathan
12
Assumption
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
7
Albanese, Francesco
9
Emmanuel
ND
(--)
1
8
Hall, Erik
11
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
2
Kinder, Max
12
Rochester
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
3
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.53m
(47'8)
1
4
Cunningham, Fran
12
Rochester
13.29m
(43'7)
1
5
Edwards, Conlan
12
Coast Guard Acad
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
6
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
7
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shortsleeve, Taylor
12
Middlebury
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Stanton, Sawyer
9
Coast Guard Acad
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Norton, Matt
10
Regis
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Thomas, John
12
MIT
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rex, Kaci
10
Coast Guard Acad
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
2
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Sean
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
5
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Kadima, Kalala
9
Merrimack
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Grasso, Ray
11
Regis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Layug, Wesley
10
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Motley, David
11
MIT
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Okeke, Arinze
9
MIT
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Drobac, Alec
11
Middlebury
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Prinster, Ryan
9
MIT
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Miranda, Zachery
9
MIT
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okeke, Arinze
9
MIT
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Motley, David
11
MIT
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Ruschel, William
9
MIT
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Villanueva, Jason
9
MIT
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Prinster, Ryan
9
MIT
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Grasso, Ray
11
Regis
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Daly, Denis
9
Coast Guard Acad
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Drobac, Alec
11
Middlebury
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Kadima, Kalala
9
Merrimack
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
13
Layug, Wesley
10
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Kargakos, Gary
9
New England Coll
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schreck, Benjamin
12
MIT
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Rex, Kaci
10
Coast Guard Acad
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Simons, Conor
11
Middlebury
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Ravnaas, Samuel
9
MIT
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Navetta, Matt
11
Coast Guard Acad
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Wentworth, Marshall
11
MIT
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Gray, Luke
9
MIT
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Whitman, Jared
10
Middlebury
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
11
Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy
9
Wesleyan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Gertler, Abraham
9
MIT
NH
(--)
1
14
Daly, Denis
9
Coast Guard Acad
NH
(--)
1
15
Gonzalez, Jorge
9
MIT
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Szklarzewski, Veronica
12
MIT
07.98
nwi
5
2
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
08.19
nwi
5
1
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie
10
Smith
08.30
nwi
4
2
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
08.41
nwi
4
3
Odhiambo, Elsie
9
Smith
08.42
nwi
4
3
Sayegh, Chantal
10
Merrimack
08.45
nwi
5
4
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
08.48
nwi
4
4
Dimaiti, Carol
9
Merrimack
08.48
nwi
5
1
Feldman, Sarah
9
Smith
08.55
nwi
1
1
Rubinstein, Zoe
9
Smith
08.59
nwi
3
5
Murphy, Mary
12
Merrimack
08.60
nwi
5
5
Fraccalossi, Micaela
10
Emmanuel
08.62
nwi
4
6
Deleon, Desiree
12
Merrimack
08.63
nwi
4
2
Wellhoff, Ashley
9
Merrimack
08.64
nwi
3
7
Moran, Lauren
10
Merrimack
08.65
nwi
4
1
Pierce-Dickens, Zoe
11
Emmanuel
08.66
nwi
2
3
Powell, Zaria
9
Regis
08.77
nwi
3
4
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
08.82
nwi
3
5
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
08.84
nwi
3
6
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
08.86
nwi
3
7
Kennedy, Amanda
11
Emmanuel
08.87
nwi
3
2
Kuo, Katrina
9
Smith
08.93
nwi
1
2
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
08.96
nwi
2
3
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
09.02
nwi
2
4
Ju, Richelle
9
Smith
09.10
nwi
2
5
Genatossio, Jessica
9
Assumption
09.12
nwi
2
3
Mellen, Emily
10
Middlebury
09.13
nwi
1
4
Church, Nicole
10
Regis
09.72
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Abby
9
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
1
6
Agostaro, Gabrielle
9
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
1
6
Haidul, Caroline
10
Regis
NT
nwi
2
7
Hartlage, Kelly
9
Merrimack
NT
nwi
1
7
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
2
8
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
2
8
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
3
8
Luning, Melissa
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheung, Natalie
9
Middlebury
27.32
nwi
9
1
Pronovost, Maddie
10
Middlebury
27.69
nwi
7
1
Moran, Lauren
10
Merrimack
28.21
nwi
8
2
Deleon, Desiree
12
Merrimack
28.21
nwi
9
3
Wellhoff, Ashley
9
Merrimack
28.44
nwi
9
1
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
28.67
nwi
6
2
Fraccalossi, Micaela
10
Emmanuel
28.74
nwi
7
2
Dimaiti, Carol
9
Merrimack
28.81
nwi
8
1
Gonzales, Christina
10
Wesleyan
28.87
nwi
2
2
Jones, Kerri
9
Regis
29.21
nwi
2
3
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
29.22
nwi
7
2
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
29.36
nwi
6
3
Murphy, Mary
12
Merrimack
29.58
nwi
8
4
Mitchell, Meadeshia
11
Smith
29.60
nwi
9
1
Du, Kim
9
Smith
29.62
nwi
5
3
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
29.64
nwi
6
2
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
29.79
nwi
5
1
Shafer, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
29.80
nwi
4
1
Mellen, Emily
10
Middlebury
29.88
nwi
1
4
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
29.91
nwi
6
5
Kennedy, Amanda
11
Emmanuel
30.28
nwi
6
2
Kenney, Amanda
9
Assumption
30.67
nwi
1
2
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
30.76
nwi
4
3
McCormack, Meaghan
9
Assumption
30.92
nwi
1
3
Powell, Zaria
9
Regis
31.25
nwi
5
3
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
31.34
nwi
4
4
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
31.37
nwi
5
4
Tran, Diana
11
Regis
31.51
nwi
4
1
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
31.56
nwi
3
3
Church, Nicole
10
Regis
33.30
nwi
2
4
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
33.40
nwi
2
2
Homem, Kylie
10
Regis
33.50
nwi
3
3
Redman, Sarah
9
Colby-Sawyer
NT
nwi
3
4
Genatossio, Jessica
9
Assumption
NT
nwi
3
4
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
7
4
Corriveau, Katelyn
11
Assumption
NT
nwi
8
5
Haidul, Caroline
10
Regis
NT
nwi
2
5
Hartlage, Kelly
9
Merrimack
NT
nwi
3
5
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
4
5
Gray, Renae
9
Smith
NT
nwi
5
5
McGuirk, Emma
12
Middlebury
NT
nwi
7
5
Kenyon, Tori
11
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
8
5
Luning, Melissa
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce-Dickens, Zoe
11
Emmanuel
1:02.99
3
1
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
1:03.18
2
2
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:03.24
2
3
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:04.12
2
4
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
1:06.00
2
1
Anderson, Taylor
11
Merrimack
1:06.48
1
2
Kelly, Meaghan
11
Merrimack
1:06.50
1
2
Mitchell, Meadeshia
11
Smith
1:07.03
3
3
Sullivan, Elizabeth
9
Assumption
1:09.89
1
4
Tran, Diana
11
Regis
1:12.94
1
3
Bardos, Aidan
10
Wesleyan
NT
3
4
Subrahmanian, Ananya
9
Wesleyan
NT
3
5
Jones, Kerri
9
Regis
NT
1
5
Shafer, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
2
5
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
NT
3
6
Giacalone, Bianca
10
Merrimack
NT
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silverhart, Perri
11
Middlebury
1:43.43
2
2
Lewis, Hannah
10
Merrimack
1:46.62
2
3
Gray, Renae
9
Smith
1:47.91
2
4
Ferrall, Katie
11
Smith
1:49.15
2
1
Kuo, Katrina
9
Smith
1:51.22
1
2
Chartier, Kylie
9
Merrimack
1:53.10
1
3
Robertson, Gillian
9
Merrimack
2:01.59
1
4
Knowlton, Emily
9
Emmanuel
2:03.72
1
5
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
NT
1
5
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
NT
2
6
Tavares, Hannah
9
Merrimack
NT
1
6
Swenson, Sarah
9
Wesleyan
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altan, Manolya
9
MIT
2:27.77
2
2
Benassi, Martina
11
Emmanuel
2:27.95
2
3
Alfaro, Isabella
9
Middlebury
2:29.95
2
4
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
2:30.87
2
5
EGAN, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:32.26
2
6
PANGONIS, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:32.42
2
1
Waghani, Nikita
9
MIT
2:34.31
1
2
O'Brien, Chandler
9
Assumption
2:39.53
1
7
McMullen, Maddi
10
Merrimack
2:46.06
2
3
Mooney, Mikayla
9
Regis
2:49.30
1
4
Lucas, Alexa
10
Regis
2:50.46
1
5
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:50.92
1
6
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
2:51.35
1
7
Ganiere, Celine
9
Smith
2:52.55
1
8
Backholm, Sarah
9
Regis
2:53.37
1
9
Mosko, Jacqueline
9
Emmanuel
2:54.00
1
10
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:01.17
1
10
Carney, Kathleen
10
Merrimack
NT
2
11
Wood, Rachael
9
Regis
NT
1
11
Peck, Taylor
9
Emmanuel
NT
2
12
Stafford, Mary
9
Merrimack
NT
1
12
Notini, Erica
10
New England Coll
NT
2
13
Subrahmanian, Ananya
9
Wesleyan
NT
2
8
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
NT
2
9
Mandeville, Rachel
9
Regis
NT
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
3:06.14
1
2
Cogswell, Sydney
11
Wesleyan
3:09.16
1
3
Paul, Lauren
9
MIT
3:10.97
1
4
Shropshire, Madison
10
Assumption
3:17.06
1
5
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
3:19.31
1
6
Riggs, Juli
10
Wesleyan
3:22.97
1
7
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
3:30.63
1
8
Santos, Sophia
9
Emmanuel
3:45.62
1
9
Taylor, Lea
10
Colby-Sawyer
4:04.65
1
10
Vyzas, Christina
9
Wesleyan
NT
1
11
Bardos, Aidan
10
Wesleyan
NT
1
12
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
NT
1
13
Julien, Aida
9
Wesleyan
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmendorf, Caroline
10
Wesleyan
5:14.08
3
2
Schassberger, Molly
10
Wesleyan
5:22.25
3
3
Eccles, Mary
9
MIT
5:26.19
3
4
Lipior, Sylwia
9
Wesleyan
5:27.06
3
5
Mitchell, Clementine
9
MIT
5:32.44
3
6
Grimmer, Kelsey
12
Merrimack
5:34.62
3
7
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
5:35.03
3
1
Englert, Colleen
10
Merrimack
5:37.00
2
8
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
5:39.35
3
9
Duffy, Sarah
10
Merrimack
5:41.79
3
10
Unger, Rachel
12
Wesleyan
5:43.21
3
2
Dzialo, CharlotteMI
11
Smith
5:47.00
2
3
Sutto-Plunz, Sarah
10
Smith
5:47.50
2
4
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
5:47.90
2
5
Irwin, Katie
9
Merrimack
5:49.60
2
6
Fisher, Courtney
9
Assumption
5:49.90
2
7
Kibbe, Tiana
10
Merrimack
5:51.40
2
8
Mullaney, Danielle
10
Merrimack
5:52.80
2
1
Flandrick, Sabina
10
Connecticut Coll
5:53.05
1
2
Merrick, Katie
10
Middlebury
5:56.96
1
3
Pigott, Caitlin
10
Merrimack
5:58.46
1
4
Brophy, Meghan
11
Merrimack
5:58.76
1
9
ROBERTS, JULIE
11
Emmanuel
6:03.50
2
5
Fucci, Madison
9
Assumption
6:18.68
1
6
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
6:27.94
1
7
Peterson, Emalee
9
Emmanuel
6:31.66
1
8
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
6:53.90
1
10
Mandeville, Rachel
9
Regis
NT
1
10
Notini, Erica
10
New England Coll
NT
2
11
Griffin, Randa
9
Merrimack
NT
1
11
Aalerud, Claire
10
Merrimack
NT
2
11
Stephens, Katherine
10
Smith
NT
3
9
Backholm, Sarah
9
Regis
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
10:18.21
1
2
Mulroy, Jessica
11
Coast Guard Acad
11:00.23
1
3
Skinner, Catie
10
Middlebury
11:10.62
1
4
EATON, HEATHER
12
St. Joseph's
11:16.84
1
5
Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona
9
Middlebury
11:22.93
1
6
Findley, Morgan
9
Wesleyan
11:27.87
1
7
Merrick, Katie
10
Middlebury
11:27.98
1
8
Kreciglowa, Natalia
9
Smith
11:47.57
1
9
Mercado, Maddie
9
Merrimack
11:55.11
1
10
Curtin, Molly
9
Regis
12:05.30
1
11
Griffin, Randa
9
Merrimack
12:05.41
1
12
Percival, Kyndall
10
Coast Guard Acad
12:13.06
1
13
Malmborg, Kimberly
10
Assumption
13:07.94
1
14
Sheeran, Grace
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
19:15.94
1
2
Beers, Ariana
11
Connecticut Coll
19:17.13
1
3
Woodworth, Kathryn
12
Rochester
19:24.22
1
4
McGinnis, Kelsey
10
Connecticut Coll
19:27.75
1
5
Adam, Nicole
11
Connecticut Coll
19:28.05
1
6
McCarthy, Audrey
10
Rochester
19:48.64
1
7
Burchill, Rachel
9
Coast Guard Acad
20:17.92
1
8
Corbeil, Megan
9
Assumption
20:24.03
1
9
Nee, Micaela
9
Connecticut Coll
20:38.44
1
10
Harris, Audra
10
Assumption
20:38.99
1
11
Powers, Kellie
11
Assumption
20:45.59
1
12
Cox, Emily
9
Coast Guard Acad
21:02.67
1
13
Flaherty, Michaela
9
Assumption
21:46.84
1
14
Tuler, Marissa
9
Connecticut Coll
23:20.62
1
15
Flandrick, Sabina
10
Connecticut Coll
NT
1
16
Urso, Liliana
10
Assumption
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Hannah
9
MIT
09.33
nwi
3
2
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
09.50
nwi
3
3
Adams, Abigail
9
Merrimack
09.65
nwi
3
4
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
09.71
nwi
3
5
Costello, Mellyn
10
Emmanuel
09.96
nwi
3
1
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
10.04
nwi
2
2
Pronovost, Maddie
10
Middlebury
10.12
nwi
2
3
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
10.17
nwi
2
4
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
10.31
nwi
2
1
Strouf, Haley
9
MIT
10.43
nwi
1
2
Du, Kim
9
Smith
10.57
nwi
1
5
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
10.92
nwi
2
3
Kenney, Amanda
9
Assumption
10.99
nwi
1
4
Homem, Kylie
10
Regis
11.15
nwi
1
6
Kalra, Kisha
9
Middlebury
11.15
nwi
2
5
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.88
nwi
1
6
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
NT
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Harris,
Knittel, Szklarze
MIT
1:46.13
1
2
Hitchcoc, Feldman,
Rubinste, Odhiambo
Smith
1:52.26
1
3
Du, Gray,
Ju, Kuo
Smith
1:57.89
1
4
O'Malley, Quaye,
Lopez, Faasse
Colby-Sawyer
2:27.91
1
5
Pierce-D, Costello,
Ciochett, Fraccalo
Emmanuel
2:29.00
1
6
Shafer, Kennedy,
Suneby, Stuart
Connecticut Coll
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Chartier,
Tavares, Weary
Merrimack
4:33.84
1
2
McCormac, O'Brien,
Lima, Sullivan
Assumption
4:35.61
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shropshi, Sullivan,
Pereira, Hagen
Assumption
10:26.06
1
2
Suslovic, Dilek,
Ferrall, Sutto-Pl
Smith
10:34.18
1
3
Egan, Pangonis,
Varca, Benassi
Emmanuel
10:53.13
1
4
Peck, Roberts,
Santos, Peterson
Emmanuel
11:54.20
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Player, Devon
9
Middlebury
8.51m
(27'11)
1
2
Welch, Amber
9
Assumption
8.46m
(27'9)
1
3
Vener, Olivia
9
Connecticut Coll
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
4
Pronovost, Maddie
10
Middlebury
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
5
Shafer, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
6
Jarvis, Stephanie
10
Emmanuel
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
7
Drakeley, Sheila
11
Emmanuel
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
8
Adamakis, Caitlin
12
Assumption
6.15m
(20'2)
1
9
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
5.82m
(19'1)
1
10
Rocchio, Gianna
10
Connecticut Coll
ND
(--)
1
11
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
2
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
3
Saperstein, Aly
9
Connecticut Coll
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
4
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
5
Wheeler, Ashley
12
MIT
9.50m
(31'2)
1
6
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
7
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.40m
(30'10)
1
8
Innis, Jessica
10
Smith
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
9
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
9.20m
(30'2)
1
10
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
11
Perron, Hayley
9
Colby-Sawyer
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
12
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
2
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
3
Troise, Garbielle
9
Coast Guard Acad
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
4
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
5
Hall, Amanda
11
Rochester
11.89m
(39'0)
1
6
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
7
Sutschek, Kyle
12
Coast Guard Acad
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
8
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
9
Cowden, Kate
9
Regis
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
10
Troise, Alexia
9
Coast Guard Acad
10.16m
(33'4)
1
11
Ballek, Taylor
9
Coast Guard Acad
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
12
Lanchantin, Holly
12
Middlebury
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
2
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
11.66m
(38'3)
1
3
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
4
Larkin, Tara
11
Coast Guard Acad
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
5
Perron, Hayley
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
6
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
7
Player, Devon
9
Middlebury
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
8
Surrette, Danielle
9
Middlebury
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
10
Lanchantin, Holly
12
Middlebury
ND
(--)
1
11
Innis, Jessica
10
Smith
ND
(--)
1
9
Welch, Amber
9
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liverpool, Ellen
12
MIT
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
2
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
3
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
4
Wheeler, Ashley
12
MIT
14.61m
(47'11)
1
5
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
7
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
Troise, Garbielle
9
Coast Guard Acad
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Troise, Alexia
9
Coast Guard Acad
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
10
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
11
Sutschek, Kyle
12
Coast Guard Acad
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
12
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.51m
(37'9)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaidyanathan, Preethi
12
MIT
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Alper, Natalie
10
MIT
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Pronovost, Maddie
10
Middlebury
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Labossier, Bethany
11
Merrimack
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Brooks, Ashley
10
Emmanuel
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Melanson, Marykate
9
Middlebury
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Haefner, Suzanne
9
Merrimack
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Ju, Richelle
9
Smith
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Wright, Ashley
12
Merrimack
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
16
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Vener, Olivia
9
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
18
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
19
Hawkins, Abby
9
Emmanuel
NH
(--)
1
20
Prutz, Katherine
9
MIT
NH
(--)
1
21
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Robins, Day
10
Middlebury
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
5
Raffel, Pippa
9
Middlebury
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Perreault, Liza
10
Merrimack
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Drakeley, Sheila
11
Emmanuel
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Agostaro, Gabrielle
9
Emmanuel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Szklarzewski, Veronica
12
MIT
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Alper, Natalie
10
MIT
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Au, Sandra
11
Rochester
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Michelle
12
MIT
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Pronovost, Maddie
10
Middlebury
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Strouf, Haley
9
MIT
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
9
Gonzales, Christina
10
Wesleyan
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Witzgall, Lauren
10
Merrimack
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Montello, Chelsea
11
Middlebury
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Michelle
12
MIT
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Robins, Day
10
Middlebury
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Lorrey, Jocelyn
9
MIT
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
4
McGuirk, Emma
12
Middlebury
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
5
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Abigail
9
Merrimack
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Witzgall, Lauren
10
Merrimack
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
8
Stuart, Marina
11
Connecticut Coll
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
9
Raffel, Pippa
9
Middlebury
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Perreault, Liza
10
Merrimack
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tylock, Jennifer
10
MIT
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Devlin, Maeve
9
MIT
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Ballek, Taylor
9
Coast Guard Acad
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Rubinstein, Zoe
9
Smith
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Kimura, Amy
9
Coast Guard Acad
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Jacobsen, Amanda
10
Connecticut Coll
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Schmitz, Leah
10
MIT
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Boyer, Diana
9
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
13
Waller, Madeleine
10
MIT
NH
(--)
1
14
Mellen, Emily
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mit
#gordon-kelly
#massachusetts-institute-of-technology
More news
2015 Results - New England D3 Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Tufts Indoor Cupid Challenge
0 shares:
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
,
Connecticut College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, Connecticut
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
26
2014
1
9
2013
5
20
2012
3
18
2011
1
3
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mit
#gordon-kelly
#massachusetts-institute-of-technology
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!