RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Connecticut
Cardinals
237 High St, Middletown, Connecticut, 06459, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sierra Livious
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wesleyan Invitational III
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 11:05pm
Comments
Wesleyan Invitational III
- Jan 19, 2013
Middletown, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amherst
Bronx
Cobleskill
Connecticut College
CUNY Queensborough
Franklin Pierce
Mount Saint Mary
Queens CUNY
Rhode Island College
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Stevens IT (NJ)
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
USMMA
Wesleyan
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
07.11
nwi
1
2
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
07.17
nwi
1
3
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
07.23
nwi
1
4
Kazeem, Tosin
10
Union College Tr
07.25
nwi
1
5
Drew, LaDarius
10
Wesleyan
07.31
nwi
1
6
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.33
nwi
1
7
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.34
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
07.14
nwi
5
2
Kazeem, Tosin
10
Union College Tr
07.21
nwi
3
3
Graves, Calvin
10
Franklin Pierce
07.22
nwi
5
3
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
07.22
nwi
1
5
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
07.25
nwi
3
6
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.29
nwi
4
7
Drew, LaDarius
10
Wesleyan
07.30
nwi
2
8
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.36
nwi
1
9
Washington, Ralph
9
Amherst
07.40
nwi
1
10
Hazzard, Brian
10
Union College Tr
07.41
nwi
1
11
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
07.43
nwi
3
12
Paulino, Javier
11
Amherst
07.46
nwi
4
13
Goodwin, Walter
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.47
nwi
2
14
Phaneuf, Geoff
11
Connecticut Coll
07.48
nwi
4
14
Fleming, Khalil
9
Amherst
07.48
nwi
5
16
Pierre, Ricco
9
Union College Tr
07.50
nwi
2
17
Waterbury, Alexander
9
USMMA
07.51
nwi
2
18
Lowther, Paulie
12
Wesleyan
07.53
nwi
4
19
Swift, Michael
11
Rhode Island Col
07.54
nwi
1
19
McDaniel, Tyler
11
USMMA
07.54
nwi
5
21
Clarke, Jordan
9
Bronx
07.55
nwi
2
22
Vassar, John
9
Wesleyan
07.56
nwi
4
23
Collymore, Daryl
11
Mount Saint Mary
07.65
nwi
1
24
Griffith, Kelvin
9
Cobleskill
07.66
nwi
5
25
May, Christopher
11
Connecticut Coll
07.68
nwi
1
25
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
07.68
nwi
3
27
Drye, Denzel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.71
nwi
3
28
Duncan, Thomas
9
USMMA
07.74
nwi
3
29
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
07.77
nwi
4
29
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.77
nwi
5
31
Flemming, Yuon
10
Wesleyan
07.99
nwi
2
32
McAree, Michael
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.01
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
22.88
nwi
1
2
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
23.39
nwi
3
3
Pacelle, Jack
12
Wesleyan
23.64
nwi
4
4
Paulino, Javier
11
Amherst
23.90
nwi
6
5
Ameri, Luca
10
Wesleyan
24.01
nwi
4
6
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.02
nwi
3
7
Legere, Kyle
11
Queens CUNY
24.04
nwi
7
8
Waterbury, Alexander
9
USMMA
24.08
nwi
6
9
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.12
nwi
3
10
Swift, Michael
11
Rhode Island Col
24.24
nwi
4
11
McDaniel, Tyler
11
USMMA
24.31
nwi
7
11
Washington, Ralph
9
Amherst
24.31
nwi
6
13
Parkinson, Jovanni
10
CUNY Queensborou
24.36
nwi
3
14
Griffith, Kelvin
9
Cobleskill
24.43
nwi
3
15
Goodwin, Walter
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.72
nwi
4
16
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.73
nwi
1
17
Duncan, Thomas
9
USMMA
24.74
nwi
6
18
Ward, Alex
9
Wesleyan
24.77
nwi
4
19
Davis, Josh
12
Union College Tr
24.82
nwi
10
20
Stewart, Donovan
11
Queens CUNY
24.93
nwi
8
21
Mayen, Mario
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.97
nwi
1
22
Drye, Denzel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
25.15
nwi
5
23
Crawford, Calvin
9
CUNY Queensborou
25.22
nwi
5
24
Fraser, Gavin
9
Connecticut Coll
25.36
nwi
9
25
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
25.66
nwi
9
26
Allen, Miguel
NA
Bronx
25.79
nwi
7
27
Collymore, Daryl
11
Mount Saint Mary
25.83
nwi
5
28
Morales, Alejandro
9
St. Joseph's (L.
25.87
nwi
8
29
Lindor, Melvin
NA
Bronx
26.07
nwi
9
30
Henry, Silvais
9
CUNY Queensborou
26.20
nwi
9
31
Soltis, Matt
11
Mount Saint Mary
26.37
nwi
6
32
Harran, Nicholas
9
Queens CUNY
26.71
nwi
5
33
Douglas, Brandon
10
Cobleskill
27.12
nwi
9
34
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
27.49
nwi
8
35
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
9
Union College Tr
27.69
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melton, Matt
11
Amherst
50.88
1
2
Ikuejamofo, Joel
9
Rhode Island Col
52.20
1
3
Coley, Javante
10
Cobleskill
52.73
2
4
Cort, Mark
10
Amherst
53.09
4
5
Asante, Godfrey
9
Cobleskill
53.43
1
6
Weaver, Jacob
9
USMMA
53.62
3
7
Phaneuf, Geoff
11
Connecticut Coll
53.71
4
8
Halleran, Tom
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
53.94
3
9
Davis, Josh
12
Union College Tr
54.04
2
10
Scott, Brandt
9
Union College Tr
54.42
2
11
Nichols, Noah
11
Wesleyan
54.46
4
12
May, Christopher
11
Connecticut Coll
54.91
4
13
Helis, Ian
9
USMMA
55.15
5
14
Kennelly, Dennis
9
Amherst
55.16
3
15
Virgillo, Nick
9
Franklin Pierce
55.24
5
16
Rathkey, Ian
11
Connecticut Coll
55.42
4
17
Thaffe, Wrenford
12
Amherst
55.76
3
18
Paulino, Miguel
10
Cobleskill
55.91
2
19
Stewart, Donovan
11
Queens CUNY
56.24
6
20
Allen, William
10
CUNY Queensborou
56.91
6
21
Fisher, Sharieff
11
Queens CUNY
56.93
6
22
Rogowsky, Connor
9
Franklin Pierce
56.97
5
23
Asselin, Ryan
9
Union College Tr
57.83
7
24
McNanna, Mitch
9
Franklin Pierce
58.02
6
25
Schwartz, Matthew
10
CUNY Queensborou
58.74
7
26
McGee, James
9
Union College Tr
59.10
8
27
Banker, Preston
10
USMMA
59.56
8
28
Douglas, Brandon
10
Cobleskill
1:00.40
7
29
Pinto-Franco, Juan
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:01.56
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
1:25.14
2
2
Tack, Dylan
9
USMMA
1:25.16
2
3
Pena, Austin
12
Rhode Island Col
1:25.32
1
4
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
1:25.45
1
5
Legere, Kyle
11
Queens CUNY
1:25.87
1
6
Cyrille, Nathan
10
CUNY Queensborou
1:25.92
2
7
Liebman, Judd
9
Amherst
1:26.14
1
8
Codola, Nick
10
Amherst
1:26.21
2
9
Mayen, Mario
9
St. Joseph's (L.
1:27.40
1
10
Andrews, Zach
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:27.47
1
11
Newkirk, Kinser
9
USMMA
1:29.96
4
12
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:30.85
4
13
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:31.10
2
14
Levran, Tal
9
Wesleyan
1:31.60
3
14
Mopoma, Chando
9
Wesleyan
1:31.60
4
16
Harvey, Sam
9
Franklin Pierce
1:33.62
4
17
Frappier, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
1:33.99
4
18
Crawford, Calvin
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:34.06
3
19
Soltis, Matt
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:34.61
4
20
Telamaque, Steven
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:37.36
3
21
Harran, Nicholas
9
Queens CUNY
1:37.83
3
22
Willand, Stat
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:37.87
5
23
Allen, Johnny
10
USMMA
1:37.99
5
24
Travarez, Greg
9
Wesleyan
1:38.42
4
25
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
1:45.50
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stadnick, Shawn
12
Rhode Island Col
1:57.09
1
2
LeDuc, Michael
11
Connecticut Coll
1:59.48
1
3
Woop, Matt
10
Amherst
2:01.36
1
4
Rugabirwa, Makopa
9
Franklin Pierce
2:01.94
1
5
Afanador, Jonathan
11
St. Joseph's (L.
2:02.21
1
6
Howe, Eli
12
Amherst
2:02.30
1
7
Cole, Tristan
12
Connecticut Coll
2:02.50
1
8
Bouchey, Kenny
9
Rhode Island Col
2:03.80
1
9
Kanaszka, Troy
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:05.21
1
10
Gitkind, Matt
12
Connecticut Coll
2:05.78
1
11
Colford, Sean
9
Franklin Pierce
2:07.34
1
12
Finitz, Mitchell
9
Union College Tr
2:07.35
1
13
Fussell, KC
10
Amherst
2:08.69
1
14
Harris, Namib
11
Cobleskill
2:08.78
1
15
Onah, Michael
12
Wesleyan
2:09.19
1
16
Coull, Jesse
9
Union College Tr
2:09.54
1
17
Lombardi, Michael
12
St. Joseph's (L.
2:10.39
1
18
Merced, Zachary
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:10.83
1
19
Hawkins, Cole
9
Amherst
2:11.72
1
20
Burns, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
2:12.37
1
21
Lopez, Kevin
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:13.27
1
22
Carey, Kevin
NA
Rhode Island Col
2:13.97
1
23
Moskowitz, Andrew
10
Queens CUNY
2:14.15
1
24
Gagliardi, Connor
10
Union College Tr
2:15.92
1
25
Hill, Thomas
9
USMMA
2:18.02
1
26
Fine, Logan
9
Union College Tr
2:19.24
1
27
Acosta, Shane
9
St. Joseph's (L.
2:20.47
1
28
Rivera, Travis
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:20.57
1
29
Ramos, Jeremias
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:20.67
1
30
Henry, Silvais
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:30.40
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Patrick
12
Amherst
2:31.40
1
2
Roth, Sam
12
Wesleyan
2:32.58
1
3
Duarte, Andrew
12
Connecticut Coll
2:33.01
1
4
Cotant, Austin
12
Wesleyan
2:34.68
1
5
Peterson, Marten
12
Cobleskill
2:36.12
1
6
Sklar, Romey
10
Amherst
2:36.23
1
7
Wersan, Brian
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:36.54
1
8
Samuel, Kurt
10
Queens CUNY
2:37.05
1
9
Turissini, Greg
10
Amherst
2:38.86
1
10
DeMarco, Brad
9
Connecticut Coll
2:42.98
1
11
Dermody, Patrick
10
Connecticut Coll
2:43.70
1
12
Birotte, Chris
9
Franklin Pierce
2:43.89
1
13
Bieder, Evan
10
Wesleyan
2:44.25
1
14
Stengal, Louis
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:45.06
1
15
Davis, Aaron
11
Connecticut Coll
2:47.25
1
16
Venanzi, Matt
9
USMMA
2:50.10
1
17
Lawrey, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:51.27
1
18
Unterhalter, Max
10
Union College Tr
2:53.18
1
19
Munroe, Chaz
9
Franklin Pierce
2:55.41
1
20
Wisneiski, Mark
9
USMMA
2:58.11
1
21
Cunningham, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:59.71
1
22
Dumais, Brad
9
Franklin Pierce
3:03.49
1
23
Marotta, Joseph
12
Cobleskill
3:03.92
1
24
Onnen, Nate
10
Union College Tr
3:03.98
1
25
Burnham, Austin
9
Union College Tr
3:04.49
1
26
Montalvo, Tim
11
Cobleskill
3:21.44
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Bryan
12
Wesleyan
4:19.31
1
2
Turissini, Greg
10
Amherst
4:22.81
1
3
McCloskey, Conor
12
Rhode Island Col
4:24.78
1
4
Crowley, Dan
9
Amherst
4:25.19
1
5
Walsh, Andrew
9
USMMA
4:28.63
1
6
Coull, Jesse
9
Union College Tr
4:31.74
1
7
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
4:31.82
1
8
Williams, Niall
9
Connecticut Coll
4:33.02
1
9
Fussell, KC
10
Amherst
4:33.61
1
10
Titcomb, Taylor
9
Wesleyan
4:34.46
1
11
Baxter, Dan
12
USMMA
4:35.70
1
12
Cross, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
4:38.00
1
13
Seelaus, Jeff
9
Amherst
4:40.88
1
14
Kim, Matt
9
Wesleyan
4:41.67
1
15
Finitz, Mitchell
9
Union College Tr
4:41.79
1
16
Conway, Keith
9
Wesleyan
4:41.85
1
17
Mayer, Joseph
12
Queens CUNY
4:44.57
1
18
Bay, Tyler
10
Queens CUNY
4:46.03
1
19
Cyrille, Nathan
10
CUNY Queensborou
4:48.95
1
20
Cunningham, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:49.21
1
21
Pastuszak, Matt
10
USMMA
4:49.42
1
22
Boudreau, Matt
12
Connecticut Coll
4:50.87
1
23
Dittmer, Michael
9
USMMA
4:52.96
1
24
McKeehan, Zach
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:53.14
1
25
Sousis, C.J.
10
Cobleskill
4:55.37
1
26
Mayer, Andrew
11
Queens CUNY
4:55.41
1
27
Joyce, Michael
10
Connecticut Coll
4:55.59
1
28
Lopez, Kevin
9
CUNY Queensborou
4:59.60
1
29
Trujillo, JT
10
Franklin Pierce
5:02.18
1
30
Gagliardi, Connor
10
Union College Tr
5:03.35
1
31
Willand, Stat
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:04.13
1
32
Masterson, Daniel
9
Cobleskill
5:05.09
1
33
Dockstader, Zack
11
Cobleskill
5:05.73
1
34
Beling, Jeff
12
Connecticut Coll
5:07.41
1
35
Murolo, Guy
11
Queens CUNY
5:21.95
1
36
Richards, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
5:38.01
1
37
Zarbis, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:01.72
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
9:01.43
1
2
Morales, Alvaro
11
Amherst
9:01.75
1
3
Murtagh, Timothy
12
Connecticut Coll
9:03.05
1
4
Sturges, Gabe
12
Union College Tr
9:12.24
1
5
Lebovitz, Lucas
10
Amherst
9:24.22
1
6
Fields, Daniel
9
Cobleskill
9:38.40
1
7
Connor, Brendan
10
Cobleskill
9:41.27
1
8
Saeger, Ryan
9
Union College Tr
9:45.85
1
9
Gallos, Eric
10
Franklin Pierce
9:49.40
1
10
Decristofaro, Tom
11
Rhode Island Col
9:53.58
1
11
Nadler, Andrew
10
Queens CUNY
9:57.26
1
12
McKeown, Sam
9
Connecticut Coll
10:02.65
1
13
Frappier, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
10:03.79
1
14
Barresi, Kevin
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:04.77
1
15
Chapel, Nicholas
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:15.11
1
16
Dean, Ryan
9
Connecticut Coll
10:17.44
1
17
Woloszyk, Kevin
12
USMMA
10:20.40
1
18
Tamagnan, Jules
9
Connecticut Coll
10:42.32
1
19
Bramwell, Kerome
11
Queens CUNY
10:46.66
1
20
Downey, Isaac
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:56.60
1
21
Rockwell, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
11:08.49
1
22
Cancilla Jr., Chris
9
Cobleskill
11:42.81
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dooley, Brendan
9
USMMA
16:02.36
1
2
Lombardi, Michael
12
St. Joseph's (L.
16:17.59
1
3
Rugabirwa, Makopa
9
Franklin Pierce
16:25.50
1
4
Kramer, Peter
11
Queens CUNY
16:29.39
1
5
Merced, Zachary
10
CUNY Queensborou
16:30.81
1
6
Gallos, Eric
10
Franklin Pierce
16:38.71
1
7
Black, Jason
9
USMMA
16:53.78
1
8
Richer, Cameron
11
Rhode Island Col
16:58.66
1
9
Fonseca, Mason
12
USMMA
17:14.25
1
10
Martinsky, Billy
12
Connecticut Coll
17:18.74
1
11
Paulino, Brandon
9
Rhode Island Col
17:24.94
1
12
Reilly, Blake
11
Connecticut Coll
17:29.16
1
13
Rivera, Travis
10
CUNY Queensborou
18:19.19
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
08.50
nwi
1
2
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.56
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.72
nwi
1
4
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.05
nwi
1
5
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
09.27
nwi
1
6
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
09.49
nwi
1
7
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.50
nwi
1
8
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
09.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.63
nwi
2
2
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
08.71
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.76
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
09.15
nwi
2
5
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.25
nwi
2
6
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
09.65
nwi
2
7
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.66
nwi
2
8
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
09.67
nwi
1
9
Flemming, Yuon
10
Wesleyan
09.70
nwi
2
10
Marotta, Joseph
12
Cobleskill
09.84
nwi
2
11
McNanna, Mitch
9
Franklin Pierce
09.89
nwi
1
12
Bouchey, Kenny
9
Rhode Island Col
10.14
nwi
1
12
Fraser, Gavin
9
Connecticut Coll
10.14
nwi
2
14
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
11.98
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikuejamo
,
Forbes
,
Pena
,
Stadnick
Rhode Island Col
3:26.30
1
2
Liebman
,
Grimes
,
Pitmon
,
Melton
Amherst
3:31.49
1
3
McGann
,
Weaver
,
Walsh
,
Tack
USMMA
3:33.89
2
4
Halleran
,
Chiarava
,
Servito
,
Andrews
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:34.74
1
5
Asante
,
Moade Jr
,
Paulino
,
Coley
Cobleskill
3:35.71
1
6
Codola
,
Hetteric
,
Kennelly
,
Thaffe
Amherst
3:37.77
3
7
Ameri
,
Ward
,
Pacelle
,
Drew
Wesleyan
3:37.92
1
8
Legere
,
Samuel
,
Brown
,
Stewart
Queens CUNY
3:39.54
3
9
Phaneuf
,
May
,
Cole
,
Duarte
Connecticut Coll
3:41.20
3
10
Dionne
,
Rander
,
Gisore
,
Abrams
Franklin Pierce
3:42.20
2
11
Brandt
,
Duncan
,
Helis
,
Kolbeck
USMMA
3:44.60
4
12
Contesta
,
Harris
,
Miller
,
Griffith
Cobleskill
3:45.23
2
13
Brink
,
Colello
,
Soltis
,
Willand
Mount Saint Mary
3:47.91
4
14
Scott
,
Davis
,
Asselin
,
McGee
Union College Tr
3:48.49
2
15
Cyrille
,
Allen
,
Lopez
,
Merced
CUNY Queensborou
3:50.72
4
16
Boudreau
,
Davis
,
Burns
,
Gitkind
Connecticut Coll
3:56.57
4
17
Pinto-Fr
,
Telamaqu
,
Rivera
,
Schwartz
CUNY Queensborou
4:02.39
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowley
,
Howe
,
Woop
,
Seelaus
Amherst
8:25.14
1
2
Colford
,
Birotte
,
Rugabirw
,
Cross
Franklin Pierce
8:27.92
1
3
DeMarco
,
Williams
,
Rathkey
,
Arakelia
Connecticut Coll
8:30.00
1
4
Amado
,
McCloske
,
Pena
,
Stadnick
Rhode Island Col
8:40.16
1
5
Dockstad
,
Montalvo
,
Masterso
,
Sousis
Cobleskill
8:51.62
1
6
Harvey
,
Dumais
,
Trujillo
,
Munroe
Franklin Pierce
9:39.53
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gromlyng, Greg
Bronx
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Fratto, Vincent
11
Queens CUNY
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
3
Edomwonyi, Agbon
9
Wesleyan
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
4
Assile, Andrew
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
5
Alers-Rosario, Angel
9
Queens CUNY
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
6
Vivenzio, Vincent
10
Union College Tr
12.32m
(40'5)
1
7
Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Kraemer, Andrew
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
9
Pierson, Ryan
10
USMMA
11.38m
(37'4)
1
10
Gregor, Chris
11
Wesleyan
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
11
Cummins, Edward
9
Rhode Island Col
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
12
Giblin, Jay
12
USMMA
11.18m
(36'8)
1
13
Sessoms, Giovanni
9
USMMA
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
14
Migliore, Evan
9
Rhode Island Col
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
15
Sanders, Michael
10
St. Joseph's (L.
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
16
Morales, Alejandro
9
St. Joseph's (L.
10.24m
(33'7)
1
17
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
10
Amherst
10.01m
(32'10)
1
18
Papalian, Alex
11
Union College Tr
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
19
Liporace, James
11
Mount Saint Mary
9.20m
(30'2)
1
--
Oquendo, Joel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Andrew
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Alers-Rosario, Angel
9
Queens CUNY
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Oquendo, Joel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
4
Assile, Andrew
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
5
Covino, Jack
9
Rhode Island Col
12.96m
(42'6)
1
6
Giblin, Jay
12
USMMA
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Zegel, Corey
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
10
Amherst
11.66m
(38'3)
1
9
Edomwonyi, Agbon
9
Wesleyan
11.56m
(37'11)
1
10
Vivenzio, Vincent
10
Union College Tr
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
11
Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
Gregor, Chris
11
Wesleyan
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
13
Greco, Peter
9
Mount Saint Mary
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
14
Colavecchio, Christian
9
Rhode Island Col
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Papalian, Alex
11
Union College Tr
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
16
Sessoms, Giovanni
9
USMMA
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
17
DelCorso, David
10
USMMA
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
--
Cummins, Edward
9
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Robert
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Timmons, Jordan
9
USMMA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Schuck, Dylan
11
Union College Tr
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Alex
9
Wesleyan
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Faber, Ryan
10
USMMA
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Pinto, Robert
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
9
Dwyer, Chase
9
USMMA
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Parkinson, Jovanni
10
CUNY Queensborou
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
11
Gossels, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
12
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Rland, Alex
9
Wesleyan
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
14
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
16
Fleming, Khalil
9
Amherst
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Hazzard, Brian
10
Union College Tr
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Pierre, Ricco
9
Union College Tr
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
19
Greco, Peter
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
--
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Alan
12
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Dwyer, Chase
9
USMMA
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
3
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Schuck, Dylan
11
Union College Tr
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
5
Bernard, Shane
11
Wesleyan
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
7
Brink, Ian
11
Mount Saint Mary
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Gossels, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
--
Hetterich, Stephen
10
Amherst
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawyer, Will
9
Wesleyan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Brandt, Trevor
10
USMMA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Tischler, Bryan
10
USMMA
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Rogowsky, Connor
9
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
9
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
07.96
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
08.10
nwi
1
3
Foster, Idara
10
Wesleyan
08.11
nwi
1
4
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
08.17
nwi
1
5
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
08.35
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
08.47
nwi
1
7
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
08.61
nwi
1
8
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
08.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
08.00
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
08.12
nwi
2
3
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
08.13
nwi
1
4
Foster, Idara
10
Wesleyan
08.26
nwi
2
5
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
08.43
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
08.44
nwi
2
7
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
08.74
nwi
1
8
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
08.83
nwi
2
9
Somera, Cydnee
10
Union College Tr
09.18
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
26.79
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
26.82
nwi
2
3
Walker, Alexis
9
Wesleyan
26.98
nwi
1
4
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
27.02
nwi
1
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
27.21
nwi
2
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
28.19
nwi
3
7
Tyack, Jessica
12
USMMA
28.49
nwi
4
8
Key, Chelsea
10
Rhode Island Col
28.76
nwi
5
9
Frieze, Madeline
10
Union College Tr
28.85
nwi
2
10
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
29.15
nwi
4
11
Luning, Melissa
10
Wesleyan
29.31
nwi
3
12
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
29.32
nwi
2
13
Barickman, Shea
9
Union College Tr
29.38
nwi
6
14
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
29.55
nwi
5
15
Doubleday, Hadley
9
Franklin Pierce
29.62
nwi
4
16
Levy, Molly
10
Amherst
29.65
nwi
5
17
Forrester, Sabrina
11
Queens CUNY
29.67
nwi
4
18
Turigiano, Danielle
11
Queens CUNY
30.00
nwi
3
19
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
30.41
nwi
6
20
Shiner, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
30.62
nwi
3
21
Harris, Nia
11
Amherst
30.63
nwi
6
22
Murolo, Amanda
10
CUNY Queensborou
30.80
nwi
7
23
Trotter, Maggie
9
Mount Saint Mary
31.48
nwi
7
24
Mautino, Nicole
9
USMMA
31.73
nwi
7
25
Pfister, Amanda
11
Mount Saint Mary
31.81
nwi
6
26
Wendt, Katherine
9
Cobleskill
32.85
nwi
7
27
Chumbay, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
34.22
nwi
5
28
Baculy, Samantha
9
St. Joseph's (L.
34.29
nwi
5
29
Fadika, Nabiela
9
CUNY Queensborou
35.92
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Jaimee
9
Rhode Island Col
58.29
1
2
Brayboy, Daria
10
Rhode Island Col
59.04
1
3
Hensley, Victoria
9
Amherst
1:02.55
2
4
Miller, Natasha
11
Rhode Island Col
1:03.25
1
5
Brand-Thomas, Itai
10
Amherst
1:04.58
2
6
Angileri, Jennifer
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:04.90
3
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
1:04.97
2
8
Joefield, Princess
9
Cobleskill
1:05.06
1
9
Goodman, Hannah
9
Wesleyan
1:05.11
2
10
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
1:05.70
2
11
Luning, Melissa
10
Wesleyan
1:05.83
1
12
Tripathi, Jaya
11
Amherst
1:05.91
3
13
Barickman, Shea
9
Union College Tr
1:07.63
4
14
Turigiano, Danielle
11
Queens CUNY
1:09.16
4
15
Stanislaw, Kate
9
USMMA
1:10.55
4
16
Groul, Bernadette
10
Queens CUNY
1:11.61
3
17
Devlin, Kelsey
10
Franklin Pierce
1:15.86
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Sarah
12
Connecticut Coll
1:41.43
1
2
Brock, Kimora
10
Wesleyan
1:43.04
1
3
Winkler, Rebecca
9
Wesleyan
1:45.31
1
4
Holoubek, Gretchen
12
USMMA
1:46.24
1
5
Leonard, Caroline
9
Connecticut Coll
1:46.73
1
6
Hansson, Brynn
10
Wesleyan
1:46.98
1
7
Freed, Kelly
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:48.58
1
8
Korosi, Anita
10
Queens CUNY
1:48.97
2
9
Laporte, Rebecca
11
Queens CUNY
1:49.66
2
10
Hurt, Katie
10
Amherst
1:49.91
2
11
Mahoney, Gloria
9
USMMA
1:52.35
2
12
Zahran, Sarah
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:53.10
2
13
Pietrowski, Ashley
10
Franklin Pierce
1:54.35
1
14
Santiago, Laura
12
Mount Saint Mary
1:58.60
2
15
Tapper, Chelsea
11
USMMA
2:04.21
2
16
Miller, Kathryn
11
USMMA
2:06.10
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolick, Kim
10
Connecticut Coll
2:20.98
1
2
Cullen, Kate
9
Wesleyan
2:22.90
1
3
Berglund, Anna
9
Amherst
2:24.05
1
4
Moehl, Keelin
9
Amherst
2:26.62
1
5
Tarantino, Olivia
10
Amherst
2:28.07
1
6
Kauffman, Amanda
12
Franklin Pierce
2:29.30
1
7
Josema, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:36.83
1
8
Maresca, Ashley
9
Franklin Pierce
2:39.18
1
9
Cabasino, Megan
10
Queens CUNY
2:39.40
1
10
Fauteux, Chantal
9
Cobleskill
2:43.58
1
11
Cunningham, Nicole
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:43.71
1
12
Barnard, Sarah
9
Franklin Pierce
2:45.23
1
12
Cowell, Jessica
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:45.23
1
14
Treganowan, Kristen
9
Rhode Island Col
2:50.55
1
15
Martins, Michelle
11
Queens CUNY
2:51.44
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Alyssa
9
Franklin Pierce
3:10.32
1
2
Dao, Amy
11
Amherst
3:11.13
1
3
Wesley, Michelle
12
Connecticut Coll
3:16.07
1
4
Colon, Katherine
12
Queens CUNY
3:18.21
1
5
Foster, Sarah
9
Amherst
3:20.47
1
6
Ewing, Lindsay
9
Amherst
3:24.42
1
7
Rothman, Alissa
10
Amherst
3:26.32
1
8
Brown, Doria
9
Franklin Pierce
3:27.84
1
9
Tellier, Rebecca
9
Rhode Island Col
3:28.43
1
10
Combs, Chelsea
9
Rhode Island Col
3:28.61
1
11
Jenney, Megan
9
Cobleskill
3:30.52
1
12
Hallisey, Catherine
12
Connecticut Coll
3:36.12
1
13
Johnson, Kymberly
9
Queens CUNY
3:37.70
1
14
Havens, Jennifer
11
Cobleskill
3:37.78
1
15
Sara, Wong
12
Queens CUNY
3:39.12
1
16
Cookson, Ali
10
Connecticut Coll
3:41.05
1
17
Brown, Christine
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:41.44
1
18
Stevens, Amber
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:41.79
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Almeida, Lauren
12
Amherst
5:15.55
1
2
Mark, Julia
12
Wesleyan
5:16.21
1
3
Regan, Amy
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:17.91
1
4
Avila, Indira
12
Queens CUNY
5:27.21
1
5
Lazare, Libby
11
Wesleyan
5:30.04
1
6
Zimmerman, Hannah
12
Wesleyan
5:33.97
1
7
Rose, Caroline
9
Amherst
5:35.31
1
8
Lepre, Nicole
12
Wesleyan
5:35.48
1
9
Triedman, Nellie
12
Wesleyan
5:36.07
1
10
Unger, Rachel
10
Wesleyan
5:44.31
1
11
Beers, Ariana
9
Connecticut Coll
5:44.64
1
12
Walker, Lisa
11
Amherst
5:46.58
1
13
Adam, Nicole
9
Connecticut Coll
5:49.71
1
14
Alvarado, Veronica
10
Wesleyan
5:52.21
1
15
Zazzero, Nicole
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:52.25
1
16
Williams, Rebekah
10
Union College Tr
6:05.23
1
17
Iosue, Erica
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:15.92
1
18
Hyde, Kelsey
10
Union College Tr
6:18.39
1
19
Tapper, Chelsea
11
USMMA
6:18.99
1
20
Alex, Alyssa
9
Cobleskill
6:24.73
1
21
Michalec, Dominique
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:31.13
1
22
Murolo, Amanda
10
CUNY Queensborou
6:32.91
1
23
Bull, Emily
9
USMMA
6:36.79
1
24
Gracie, Nicole
9
Rhode Island Col
6:52.26
1
25
Chumbay, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:54.85
1
26
Pernicano, Diana
9
Mount Saint Mary
7:39.76
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinclair, Lexi
9
Amherst
10:44.64
1
2
Sherry, Jessica
12
Wesleyan
11:00.94
1
3
Black, Betsy
9
Amherst
11:00.98
1
4
Princiotta, Ashley
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:07.99
1
5
Holoubek, Gretchen
12
USMMA
11:11.05
1
6
Reed, Elodie
12
Amherst
11:23.31
1
7
Lambert, Alyssa
9
Franklin Pierce
11:33.87
1
8
Lemke, Laura
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:43.99
1
9
Laurence, Anna
9
Connecticut Coll
11:45.32
1
10
Frontera, Janice
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:49.56
1
11
Shields, Marisa
11
Connecticut Coll
12:14.69
1
12
Lozier, Shannon
9
Franklin Pierce
12:15.95
1
13
Odeh, Jamila
12
Amherst
12:22.31
1
14
Klopp, Amy
10
Connecticut Coll
12:26.49
1
15
Reardon, Alex
9
Union College Tr
12:30.10
1
16
Quinn, Maura
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13:51.43
1
--
Ventrella, Jennifer
9
Union College Tr
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaliski, Jessica
10
Amherst
19:09.26
1
2
Zigrosser, AnnMarie
9
St. Joseph's (L.
19:15.26
1
3
Hopper, Abby
12
Amherst
19:27.38
1
4
Moulton, Kristen
12
Amherst
19:39.70
1
5
Ryan, Caitlyn
10
St. Joseph's (L.
19:42.09
1
6
Alizzi, Rebecca
12
Amherst
20:03.47
1
7
Winter, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
20:03.55
1
8
Lozier, Shannon
9
Franklin Pierce
20:17.02
1
9
Hallisey, Maura
12
Connecticut Coll
20:47.50
1
10
Huckins, Sarah
11
Connecticut Coll
20:56.41
1
11
Koch, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
21:27.73
1
12
VanZanten, Elly
11
Connecticut Coll
22:53.71
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
09.49
nwi
1
2
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
09.55
nwi
1
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.78
nwi
1
4
Jonathan, Geneva
10
Wesleyan
10.02
nwi
1
5
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
10.08
nwi
1
6
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
10.15
nwi
1
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
10.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
09.64
nwi
1
2
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
09.69
nwi
3
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.75
nwi
2
4
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
10.05
nwi
3
5
Jonathan, Geneva
10
Wesleyan
10.06
nwi
2
5
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.06
nwi
2
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
10.15
nwi
3
8
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
10.17
nwi
3
9
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
10.60
nwi
2
10
Joefield, Princess
9
Cobleskill
10.64
nwi
1
11
Jonathan, Orelia
10
Wesleyan
10.73
nwi
1
12
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
10.83
nwi
1
13
Mautino, Nicole
9
USMMA
11.13
nwi
1
14
Whittier, Morgan
10
Rhode Island Col
11.46
nwi
2
15
Wendt, Katherine
9
Cobleskill
11.48
nwi
2
16
Baculy, Samantha
9
St. Joseph's (L.
11.60
nwi
1
17
Pfister, Amanda
11
Mount Saint Mary
12.15
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Dorsey
,
Lapotry
,
Brayboy
Rhode Island Col
4:05.10
1
2
Monti
,
Luning
,
Jonathan
,
Jonathan
Wesleyan
4:17.41
1
3
Matthews
,
Bolick
,
Leonard
,
Wesley
Connecticut Coll
4:22.88
2
4
Summers
,
Moehl
,
Hurt
,
Mueller
Amherst
4:29.84
2
5
Groul
,
Turigian
,
Colon
,
Korosi
Queens CUNY
4:30.23
1
6
Havens
,
Joefield
,
Fauteux
,
Barnes
Cobleskill
4:32.77
1
7
Price
,
Kauffman
,
Lambert
,
Sundvist
Franklin Pierce
4:34.12
3
8
Tyack
,
Mautino
,
Mahoney
,
Stanisla
USMMA
4:36.83
3
9
Freed
,
Dardir
,
Zahran
,
Shiner
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:41.89
2
10
Santiago
,
Stevens
,
Brown
,
Trotter
Mount Saint Mary
4:55.56
3
11
Devlin
,
Doubleda
,
Digianto
,
Pietrows
Franklin Pierce
4:57.85
3
--
Crowe
,
Barickma
,
Frieze
,
Deyo
Union College Tr
FS
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cullen
,
Hansson
,
Brock
,
Winkler
Wesleyan
10:03.06
1
2
Zigrosse
,
Ryan
,
Guttieri
,
Cristoba
St. Joseph's (L.
10:09.68
1
3
Dao
,
Hensley
,
Walker
,
Rose
Amherst
10:14.09
1
4
Angileri
,
Zazzero
,
Cowell
,
Cunningh
Mount Saint Mary
10:52.08
1
5
Brown
,
Koch
,
Barnard
,
Maresca
Franklin Pierce
11:08.12
1
6
Adam
,
Beers
,
Hallisey
,
Cookson
Connecticut Coll
11:23.60
1
7
Cabasino
,
Johnson
,
Martins
,
Newell
Queens CUNY
11:28.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pevear, Sam
10
Connecticut Coll
10.80m
(35'5)
1
2
Marchal, Brianna
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
3
Takeng, Nzengung
9
Bronx
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Etienne, Diane
11
Queens CUNY
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
5
Swan, Ashley
12
Wesleyan
9.40m
(30'10)
1
6
Brower, Rebecca
10
Cobleskill
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
7
Bauzil, Yona
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
8
Mulligan, Tara
12
USMMA
8.92m
(29'3)
1
9
Thomas, Annemarie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
10
Santiago, Irene
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
11
Gavrun, Amanda
12
USMMA
8.56m
(28'1)
1
12
Simmons, Elizabeth
10
USMMA
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
Neufield, Abbie
9
Wesleyan
7.14m
(23'5)
1
14
Henzler, Stephanne
10
Cobleskill
6.86m
(22'6)
1
15
Fadika, Nabiela
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Swan, Ashley
12
Wesleyan
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Mulligan, Tara
12
USMMA
12.73m
(41'9)
1
4
Pevear, Sam
10
Connecticut Coll
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
5
Bauzil, Yona
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Brower, Rebecca
10
Cobleskill
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
7
Henzler, Stephanne
10
Cobleskill
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
8
Marchal, Brianna
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
9
Santiago, Irene
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
10
Takeng, Nzengung
9
Bronx
8.97m
(29'5)
1
11
Thomas, Annemarie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
12
Neufield, Abbie
9
Wesleyan
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Gladys
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Mueller, Jess
12
Amherst
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Whittier, Morgan
10
Rhode Island Col
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Cammarata, Alex
11
Connecticut Coll
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Igdeler, Ela
10
Mount Saint Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Nadine
9
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayer, Ashley
9
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
--
Groul, Bernadette
10
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Alexis
9
Wesleyan
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Korosi, Anita
10
Queens CUNY
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Demers, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Key, Chelsea
10
Rhode Island Col
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Cammarata, Alex
11
Connecticut Coll
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
11
Deyo, Bonnie
9
Union College Tr
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
13
Shiner, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Busse, Elizabeth
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Stuart, Marina
9
Connecticut Coll
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Salmins, Kirsten
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Hannah
9
Connecticut Coll
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
19
Somera, Cydnee
10
Union College Tr
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brayboy, Daria
10
Rhode Island Col
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Mueller, Jess
12
Amherst
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
3
Demers, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Deyo, Bonnie
9
Union College Tr
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
8
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Stuart, Marina
9
Connecticut Coll
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Busse, Elizabeth
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Hannah
9
Connecticut Coll
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
--
Njoku, Gladys
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tylock, Rebecca
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
Doucette, Alexis
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
Kennedy, Kiley
9
Wesleyan
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#invitational-iii
More news
2013 Results - New England D3 Indoor Championships
468 shares:
Wesleyan Invitational III
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Bronx
,
Connecticut College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, Connecticut
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
26
2014
1
9
2013
5
20
2012
3
18
2011
1
3
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#invitational-iii
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!