|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D3 XC New England Regional
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - NCAA D3 XC New England RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 15th 2014, 5:20pm
Website:Click here Results by: ARE Event Productions Atlantic Region: Results / Media
NCAA DIVISION 3 NEW ENGLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
11/15/2014 - Williams College XC Course
MEN'S 8K
Results by ARE Event Productions, Inc.
http://www.AREEP.com
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== ===== ===================== ======= =====
1 1 4 Colin Cotton SR Williams 25:10.0 5:04
2 2 269 Spencer Wenck JR MIT 25:15.1 5:05
3 3 6 Bijan Mazaheri JR Williams 25:26.1 5:07
4 4 15 Mohamed Hussein FR Amherst 25:30.3 5:08
5 5 20 Greg Turissini SR Amherst 25:33.0 5:09
6 6 83 David Chelimo SO Colby 25:33.0 5:09
7 7 88 Jeff Hale SR Colby 25:37.1 5:10
8 8 263 Matt Deyo SO MIT 25:38.5 5:10
9 9 392 Tim Nichols SO Tufts 25:39.4 5:10
10 10 260 Wilder Schaaf SR Middlebury 25:40.9 5:10
11 11 12 Dan Crowley JR Amherst 25:41.9 5:11
12 12 264 Colin Godwin FR MIT 25:42.5 5:11
13 13 85 Silas Eastman SO Colby 25:42.5 5:11
14 14 261 Kevin Wood SR Middlebury 25:42.7 5:11
15 15 218 Tyler Scheibenpflug SR Lyndon State 25:45.2 5:11
16 16 84 Charlie Coffman SR Colby 25:47.5 5:12
17 17 393 Luke O'Connor SO Tufts 25:51.5 5:13
18 18 38 John Stansel SR Bates 25:52.3 5:13
19 19 262 Rory Beyer SO MIT 25:57.2 5:14
20 20 113 Lee Cattanach JR Eastern Conn. St. 25:57.7 5:14
21 21 89 Ben Lester SR Colby 25:59.1 5:14
22 22 1 Aldis Inde SR Williams 25:59.5 5:14
23 23 19 Romey Sklar SR Amherst 26:03.2 5:15
24 24 317 Tim McGowan FR Roger Williams 26:03.9 5:15
25 25 257 Sebastian Matt JR Middlebury 26:04.8 5:15
26 26 17 Raymond Meijer SO Amherst 26:05.4 5:15
27 27 3 Daniel Siegel SR Williams 26:06.1 5:16
28 28 47 Avery Wentworth SR Bowdoin 26:08.7 5:16
29 29 270 Benji Xie SR MIT 26:10.3 5:16
30 30 62 Andrew Sukeforth SR Bridgewater St. 26:14.2 5:17
31 31 43 Kevin Hoose SR Bowdoin 26:15.2 5:17
32 32 10 Ben Decker FR Williams 26:16.5 5:18
33 33 266 Allen Leung SR MIT 26:17.2 5:18
34 34 39 Allen Sumrall JR Bates 26:17.9 5:18
35 35 434 Taylor Titcomb JR Wesleyan 26:18.0 5:18
36 36 77 Jon Lash SR Coast Guard 26:20.5 5:18
37 37 254 Jake Fox SR Middlebury 26:24.2 5:19
38 38 379 Patrick Hoagland JR Trinity 26:24.8 5:19
39 39 265 Matt Jordan SR MIT 26:27.5 5:20
40 40 44 Matt Jacobson SO Bowdoin 26:27.5 5:20
41 41 316 John McGowan FR Roger Williams 26:27.6 5:20
42 42 46 Bridger Tomlin SO Bowdoin 26:29.1 5:20
43 43 197 Hayden Patterson JR Keene State 26:31.2 5:21
44 44 389 Nicholas Guarnaccia JR Tufts 26:32.3 5:21
45 45 51 Jarret Harrigan JR Brandeis 26:32.9 5:21
46 46 81 Zachary Velasquez SO Coast Guard 26:34.4 5:21
47 47 391 Colin McCrory SR Tufts 26:36.2 5:22
48 48 388 Ty Enos FR Tufts 26:37.5 5:22
49 49 5 Cole Townsend SR Williams 26:38.2 5:22
50 50 253 Samuel Cartwright JR Middlebury 26:39.4 5:22
51 51 482 Austin Scott SO WPI 26:39.5 5:22
52 52 8 Kyle Kistinger JR Williams 26:39.5 5:22
53 53 95 Hayden Bunnell SR Colby-Sawyer 26:39.5 5:22
54 54 45 Will Ossoff SR Bowdoin 26:39.7 5:22
55 55 196 Phillip Parent FR Keene State 26:42.6 5:23
56 56 103 Ben Bosworth SO Connecticut College 26:43.0 5:23
57 57 52 Quinton Hoey SO Brandeis 26:45.1 5:23
58 58 94 Benjamin Bunnell JR Colby-Sawyer 26:46.3 5:24
59 59 14 KC Fussell SR Amherst 26:47.8 5:24
60 60 54 Ryan Stender FR Brandeis 26:49.0 5:24
61 61 345 Marc Brandmeyer FR Southern Vermont 26:49.5 5:24
62 62 24 Mark Gulesian SR Babson 26:50.8 5:25
63 63 192 Ryan Brady JR Keene State 26:51.5 5:25
64 64 431 Keith Conway JR Wesleyan 26:52.6 5:25
65 65 91 Stefan Sandreuter JR Colby 26:52.7 5:25
66 66 42 Calvin Henry JR Bowdoin 26:52.9 5:25
67 67 31 Michael Creedon SR Bates 26:54.5 5:25
68 68 53 Mitchell Hutton FR Brandeis 26:55.7 5:26
69 69 35 Zach Magin FR Bates 26:56.9 5:26
70 70 105 Patrick Dermody SR Connecticut College 26:58.1 5:26
71 71 110 Connor Trapp FR Connecticut College 26:59.3 5:26
72 72 348 Justin Ferguson SO Southern Vermont 27:00.6 5:26
73 73 213 Kenedi Hall SR Lyndon State 27:01.6 5:27
74 74 486 Andrew Zayac SR WPI 27:02.8 5:27
75 75 153 Brian Amaral FR Fitchburg St. 27:03.0 5:27
76 76 173 Damon Kilgore FR Gordon 27:03.0 5:27
77 77 310 Chris Busby JR Roger Williams 27:03.6 5:27
78 78 33 Evan Ferguson-Hull SO Bates 27:03.7 5:27
79 79 428 Evan Bieder SR Wesleyan 27:03.9 5:27
80 80 18 Craig Nelson FR Amherst 27:04.1 5:27
81 81 427 Eric Arsenault SO Wesleyan 27:04.4 5:27
82 82 377 Brayden Beardsley FR Trinity 27:05.0 5:27
83 83 485 Tristam Winship FR WPI 27:05.2 5:27
84 84 259 Brian Rich SO Middlebury 27:05.9 5:28
85 85 394 Marshall Pagano SR Tufts 27:09.1 5:28
86 86 422 Daniel McSolla FR Wentworth Institute o 27:11.5 5:29
87 87 34 Michael Horowicz SO Bates 27:13.7 5:29
88 88 424 Alex Robbins FR Wentworth Institute o 27:16.1 5:30
89 89 418 Stephen Gencarelli FR Wentworth Institute o 27:16.5 5:30
90 90 390 Greg Hardy SR Tufts 27:16.8 5:30
91 91 252 Ascencion Aispuro FR Middlebury 27:17.6 5:30
92 92 57 Luke Devin SO Bridgewater St. 27:20.5 5:30
93 93 193 Patrick Chabot SO Keene State 27:21.7 5:31
94 94 55 Grady Ward SO Brandeis 27:22.4 5:31
95 95 433 Tate Knight FR Wesleyan 27:23.4 5:31
96 96 382 Mason Osgood SO Trinity 27:24.1 5:31
97 97 80 Caleb Teachout SO Coast Guard 27:25.1 5:31
98 98 452 Mike Skelly JR Westfield State 27:25.6 5:32
99 99 455 Harry Bachrach SR Wheaton (Mass.) 27:26.2 5:32
100 100 477 Jason Bugarin FR WPI 27:27.5 5:32
101 101 311 Sean Doyle SR Roger Williams 27:28.3 5:32
102 102 99 Brandon Legendre SO Colby-Sawyer 27:29.8 5:32
103 103 111 Niall Williams JR Connecticut College 27:29.8 5:32
104 104 79 Kevin Petow JR Coast Guard 27:30.2 5:32
105 105 484 Justin Trott FR WPI 27:31.1 5:33
106 106 481 Ryan Moran SR WPI 27:31.5 5:33
107 107 198 Mark Rabasco JR Keene State 27:32.8 5:33
108 108 215 Timothy LaRoche JR Lyndon State 27:33.2 5:33
109 109 27 Ian MacLean JR Babson 27:33.5 5:33
110 110 41 Ryan Barrett SO Bowdoin 27:33.9 5:33
111 111 457 John Green SR Wheaton (Mass.) 27:34.0 5:33
112 112 61 Dallas O'Brien SR Bridgewater St. 27:34.2 5:33
113 113 78 Joseph O'Connell SR Coast Guard 27:35.3 5:33
114 114 404 Cameron Vallie JR U. of New England 27:37.1 5:34
115 115 49 Matt Doran SO Brandeis 27:37.2 5:34
116 116 157 Jake Hastings FR Fitchburg St. 27:37.8 5:34
117 117 208 Kyle Casiglio SR Lesley 27:38.9 5:34
118 118 448 Zach Gross SR Westfield State 27:39.6 5:34
119 119 214 Joshua Hopmans JR Lyndon State 27:40.0 5:34
120 120 72 Andrew Brown FR Coast Guard 27:40.5 5:35
121 121 416 Michael Vaz JR UMass Dartmouth 27:41.7 5:35
122 122 483 Nathan Stomberg SO WPI 27:43.5 5:35
123 123 64 John Allard JR Clark (Mass.) 27:44.3 5:35
124 124 37 Taylor Saucier JR Bates 27:44.4 5:35
125 125 102 Billy Barnes SR Connecticut College 27:44.5 5:35
126 126 108 Zander Mintz SO Connecticut College 27:45.0 5:35
127 127 353 Joe Geurds SR Springfield 27:45.2 5:35
128 128 284 Robert Greene SO Norwich 27:45.7 5:36
129 129 87 Griffin Gagnon SO Colby 27:46.2 5:36
130 130 338 Kinnon Church SR Southern Maine 27:47.2 5:36
131 131 459 Brendon Pickering SR Wheaton (Mass.) 27:48.7 5:36
132 132 453 Christopher William Westfield State 27:48.9 5:36
133 133 30 Will Nemeth SO Babson 27:49.8 5:36
134 134 398 Peter Lepage SR U. of New England 27:52.5 5:37
135 135 50 Liam Garvey FR Brandeis 27:53.5 5:37
136 136 194 Ben MacDonald FR Keene State 27:54.6 5:37
137 137 408 Matthew Ferro SR UMass Dartmouth 27:55.2 5:37
138 138 73 Brett Foster FR Coast Guard 27:55.3 5:38
139 139 411 Ryan Hayes JR UMass Dartmouth 27:58.5 5:38
140 140 63 Mark Waller JR Bridgewater St. 27:59.2 5:38
141 141 402 Shane Murphy SR U. of New England 27:59.6 5:38
142 142 429 Paul Brauchle SO Wesleyan 28:01.9 5:39
143 143 312 Jack Dunleavy SR Roger Williams 28:01.9 5:39
144 144 319 Kevin Terbush SR Roger Williams 28:02.0 5:39
145 145 195 Ryan Milewski SO Keene State 28:02.6 5:39
146 146 29 Jon Miller FR Babson 28:02.8 5:39
147 147 420 Patrick Hopkins FR Wentworth Institute o 28:03.0 5:39
148 148 107 Alejandro Hernandez SO Connecticut College 28:03.1 5:39
149 149 342 Will Lundquist JR Southern Maine 28:03.9 5:39
150 150 400 Paul Mangofico SO U. of New England 28:04.6 5:39
151 151 223 Zak Kinsman FR Maine Maritime 28:05.7 5:40
152 152 451 Derik Noland Westfield State 28:07.7 5:40
153 153 207 Ian Barber JR Lesley 28:09.4 5:40
154 154 449 Justin Halley FR Westfield State 28:09.6 5:40
155 155 346 Herson Canta SR Southern Vermont 28:10.2 5:40
156 156 315 Ben Lane SR Roger Williams 28:11.0 5:41
157 157 182 Harold Hennessey SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 28:12.3 5:41
158 158 278 Scott Shaw SO New England College 28:13.0 5:41
159 159 234 Robert Hollis FR Maine-Farmington 28:14.9 5:41
160 160 488 Grandon Smith FR Castleton State 28:16.3 5:42
161 161 366 Nick Shokrow SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 28:16.9 5:42
162 162 373 Nick Kopf SO Thomas College 28:20.8 5:43
163 163 340 Kevin Desmond SR Southern Maine 28:22.3 5:43
164 164 425 Kyle Schwartz JR Wentworth Institute o 28:22.8 5:43
165 165 187 Adam Sachs SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 28:23.3 5:43
166 166 178 Nathan Swaim JR Gordon 28:23.6 5:43
167 167 136 Sean Colford JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 28:24.1 5:43
168 168 288 Oliver Wood FR Norwich 28:24.9 5:43
169 169 155 Matthew Cuomo SO Fitchburg St. 28:27.7 5:44
170 170 450 Colin Morse Westfield State 28:28.1 5:44
171 171 341 Chris Dunn JR Southern Maine 28:28.2 5:44
172 172 432 Will Dudek SO Wesleyan 28:29.6 5:44
173 173 233 Austin Gatcomb SO Maine-Farmington 28:29.7 5:44
174 191 Brendan Walsh JR Johnson St. 28:33.5 5:45
175 174 67 Alex Hull FR Clark (Mass.) 28:35.0 5:45
176 175 360 Jacob Simons JR Springfield 28:36.0 5:46
177 176 489 Jonah Lavigne SO Castleton State 28:36.5 5:46
178 177 68 Seamus O'Connor JR Clark (Mass.) 28:38.3 5:46
179 178 283 Jarrett Cavanagh FR Norwich 28:38.3 5:46
180 179 413 Eric Karstunen SR UMass Dartmouth 28:39.9 5:46
181 180 115 Cooper Goslin FR Eastern Conn. St. 28:40.4 5:47
182 181 276 Korey Hunt FR New England College 28:40.8 5:47
183 182 412 Sean Herlihy SO UMass Dartmouth 28:41.6 5:47
184 183 454 Josh Alabre FR Wheaton (Mass.) 28:41.9 5:47
185 184 152 Tim Allen JR Fitchburg St. 28:42.6 5:47
186 185 329 Billy Martin SO Salve Regina 28:43.4 5:47
187 186 144 Zachary Marshall FR Endicott 28:44.9 5:47
188 187 177 Alexander Russell JR Gordon 28:45.0 5:47
189 188 399 Chad Lyons SR U. of New England 28:45.9 5:48
190 189 327 Sean Hughes JR Salve Regina 28:46.4 5:48
191 190 414 Cyrenus Paquin JR UMass Dartmouth 28:47.6 5:48
192 191 176 Wes Nelson JR Gordon 28:49.0 5:48
193 192 101 Travis Yandow SO Colby-Sawyer 28:49.4 5:48
194 193 385 Patrick Thormann FR Trinity 28:49.5 5:48
195 194 487 Ben Girard JR Castleton State 28:53.6 5:49
196 195 292 David Martino SR Plymouth State 28:55.1 5:50
197 196 305 Jonathan Carney FR RIC 28:55.2 5:50
198 197 22 Ryan Colaco FR Babson 28:56.4 5:50
199 198 280 James Wayne SR New England College 28:56.6 5:50
200 199 286 Luke Moeckel SR Norwich 28:58.3 5:50
201 200 285 Jack Labonte FR Norwich 28:59.9 5:51
202 201 364 Lucas Fisher FR St. Joseph's (Me.) 29:00.2 5:51
203 202 356 Benjamin Malin SO Springfield 29:00.4 5:51
204 203 222 Chase Hughes SO Maine Maritime 29:02.1 5:51
205 204 447 Steven Connolly Westfield State 29:02.6 5:51
206 205 248 Robby Galvin FR Mass. Maritime 29:03.9 5:51
207 206 59 Joshua Lopes JR Bridgewater St. 29:04.3 5:51
208 207 66 Rhys Duquette SO Clark (Mass.) 29:06.7 5:52
209 208 174 Andrew Manning JR Gordon 29:07.5 5:52
210 209 92 David Ayotte JR Colby-Sawyer 29:08.4 5:52
211 210 386 Caleb Wright FR Trinity 29:11.2 5:53
212 211 463 Jonathan Sproule JR Wheaton (Mass.) 29:12.2 5:53
213 212 146 Noah Mondello SO Endicott 29:13.5 5:53
214 179 Andrew Balsamo SO Husson 29:16.8 5:54
215 213 158 Joseph Little SO Fitchburg St. 29:17.9 5:54
216 214 69 Sam Smith SO Clark (Mass.) 29:20.1 5:55
217 215 490 Matt Woodward SR Castleton State 29:20.3 5:55
218 216 58 Joseph Kisamore FR Bridgewater St. 29:21.2 5:55
219 217 381 Benjamin McMahon FR Trinity 29:21.7 5:55
220 218 456 Conner Bourgoin JR Wheaton (Mass.) 29:22.5 5:55
221 219 442 Reese Laviolette SR Western NE 29:22.5 5:55
222 220 21 Scott Atwood FR Babson 29:24.5 5:55
223 221 352 Brishen Dearborn SO Springfield 29:24.8 5:56
224 222 279 Nate Stover SO New England College 29:24.8 5:56
225 223 238 Joshua Wynne SO Maine-Farmington 29:25.0 5:56
226 224 226 Chase Reidelbach JR Maine Maritime 29:25.0 5:56
227 225 212 Ayan Cole SO Lyndon State 29:25.6 5:56
228 226 306 Jack Carroll FR RIC 29:29.0 5:56
229 227 186 Alex Melnick SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 29:29.4 5:56
230 228 171 Will Deacon FR Gordon 29:30.0 5:57
231 229 275 Sam Fisher FR New England College 29:30.3 5:57
232 230 467 Jason Bangs FR Worcester State 29:31.9 5:57
233 231 216 Devin Low SO Lyndon State 29:32.1 5:57
234 232 344 Andrew Brandmeyer FR Southern Vermont 29:33.0 5:57
235 233 444 Jonathan Ricciardi FR Western NE 29:33.8 5:57
236 234 407 Benjamin Braz FR UMass Dartmouth 29:34.2 5:57
237 235 363 Joe Disalvo SR St. Joseph's (Me.) 29:35.5 5:58
238 236 474 Patrick Scheeler FR Worcester State 29:36.1 5:58
239 237 210 Jacob Guay FR Lesley 29:36.9 5:58
240 238 301 Sam Mildrum FR Regis (Mass.) 29:38.6 5:58
241 239 383 Matthew Reichelt SO Trinity 29:41.0 5:59
242 240 175 Jed Meyers SR Gordon 29:41.1 5:59
243 241 462 Alex Spinu JR Wheaton (Mass.) 29:42.1 5:59
244 242 143 James Dwyer FR Endicott 29:42.3 5:59
245 243 357 Johnny O'Hanlon FR Springfield 29:42.9 5:59
246 244 295 Nathaniel Smyth SO Plymouth State 29:43.3 5:59
247 245 336 Jordan Balsamo SO Southern Maine 29:43.5 5:59
248 246 287 Robert Nichols SO Norwich 29:44.5 5:59
249 247 60 Justin Lucier SO Bridgewater St. 29:46.6 6:00
250 248 137 Christopher Connell SR Emmanuel (Mass.) 29:47.3 6:00
251 249 437 Adrian Barber FR Western NE 29:47.9 6:00
252 250 149 Kidder Spillane SO Endicott 29:48.4 6:00
253 251 351 Scott Bushey SR Springfield 29:49.1 6:00
254 252 170 Richard Wertz SO Framingham St. 29:49.7 6:01
255 324 Austin Poulton SO Salem State 29:49.8 6:01
256 253 473 Adam Pepin SR Worcester State 29:50.2 6:01
257 254 96 Kody Frye FR Colby-Sawyer 29:52.0 6:01
258 255 439 Joe Corso SR Western NE 29:53.8 6:01
259 256 347 Cameron Curtiss JR Southern Vermont 29:54.8 6:02
260 257 375 Aron MacLean SO Thomas College 29:55.9 6:02
261 258 282 Maurice Bolduc SO Norwich 29:56.5 6:02
262 259 219 Spencer Boonstra SO Maine Maritime 29:57.8 6:02
263 260 117 Kyle Shaw JR Eastern Conn. St. 29:58.7 6:02
264 261 328 John Lutz FR Salve Regina 29:59.4 6:02
265 262 491 Pat Gilligan SO Castleton State 30:00.0 6:03
266 263 224 Wyatt LaPage SR Maine Maritime 30:00.9 6:03
267 264 472 Devin Luce FR Worcester State 30:02.4 6:03
268 265 441 Ed Kaczenski SO Western NE 30:05.3 6:04
269 266 438 Tim Caves FR Western NE 30:05.5 6:04
270 267 201 Nicholas Garifalos FR Lasell 30:06.2 6:04
271 268 188 David Sherman FR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:06.6 6:04
272 269 343 Corey Barcomb SO Southern Vermont 30:07.5 6:04
273 189 Steven Lamonde JR Johnson St. 30:08.3 6:04
274 270 470 Wesley Hebert SR Worcester State 30:14.7 6:06
275 271 206 Jeremy Shriber JR Lasell 30:16.2 6:06
276 272 147 Mitchell Renfrew SR Endicott 30:16.9 6:06
277 273 330 David Napierkowski FR Salve Regina 30:17.2 6:06
278 274 246 Tyler Brady SR Mass. Maritime 30:19.0 6:06
279 275 476 Will Whearty SO Worcester State 30:19.5 6:07
280 276 362 Andrew Caron JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 30:22.0 6:07
281 277 419 Clay Harman FR Wentworth Institute o 30:23.5 6:07
282 278 401 Ben McGinnis SR U. of New England 30:24.6 6:08
283 279 334 Austin Sattler FR Salve Regina 30:25.4 6:08
284 280 180 Brandon Au SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:26.2 6:08
285 281 333 Andrew Sardelli FR Salve Regina 30:26.6 6:08
286 282 293 Shawn Miller SO Plymouth State 30:26.9 6:08
287 283 114 Michael Dolde JR Eastern Conn. St. 30:26.9 6:08
288 284 70 Ryan Van Dine FR Clark (Mass.) 30:27.9 6:08
289 285 249 Chris MacKay FR Mass. Maritime 30:28.2 6:08
290 286 159 Michael Martin JR Fitchburg St. 30:29.0 6:08
291 287 154 Sean Beverly FR Fitchburg St. 30:29.2 6:08
292 288 217 Dylan Robichaud JR Lyndon State 30:29.7 6:09
293 289 241 Brendan Peltier SR Mass. Liberal Arts 30:33.1 6:09
294 290 271 Andrew Blanchard JR New England College 30:33.5 6:09
295 291 244 Brenton Andrews SR Mass. Maritime 30:34.5 6:10
296 292 168 Dan Stevens SO Framingham St. 30:35.6 6:10
297 293 251 Ryan McNeal FR Mass. Maritime 30:36.2 6:10
298 294 138 Corey Hebert JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 30:36.3 6:10
299 295 98 Bobby Hoffman SR Colby-Sawyer 30:36.3 6:10
300 296 135 Maxwell Bukowiec JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 30:36.8 6:10
301 190 Zach Levy SO Johnson St. 30:37.6 6:10
302 297 291 Tim Lindberg JR Plymouth State 30:37.6 6:10
303 298 239 Matthew Aceto FR Mass. Liberal Arts 30:38.3 6:10
304 299 423 David Ouellette SO Wentworth Institute o 30:40.1 6:11
305 300 273 Brandon Doyle SR New England College 30:41.6 6:11
306 301 184 Josh Letendre FR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:45.3 6:12
307 302 443 Eric Murphy SO Western NE 30:49.1 6:12
308 303 350 Victor Velazquez JR Southern Vermont 30:50.2 6:13
309 323 Brett McCoy SR Salem State 30:51.4 6:13
310 304 303 Matt Norton SO Regis (Mass.) 30:52.0 6:13
311 305 332 Slater Roosa JR Salve Regina 30:52.9 6:13
312 306 302 Matt Mona FR Regis (Mass.) 30:53.3 6:13
313 307 227 Victor Skorapa SO Maine Maritime 30:55.6 6:14
314 308 65 Tim Conley JR Clark (Mass.) 31:00.5 6:15
315 309 242 Drew Weisse FR Mass. Liberal Arts 31:01.6 6:15
316 310 116 Joe Rainville SO Eastern Conn. St. 31:03.8 6:15
317 320 Alex Coles FR Salem State 31:06.8 6:16
318 311 290 Evan Gaudette SR Plymouth State 31:09.1 6:16
319 312 118 Michael Underwood SO Eastern Conn. St. 31:11.3 6:17
320 313 369 Sam Cook JR Thomas College 31:11.5 6:17
321 314 365 Taidghe Hagan JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 31:14.5 6:18
322 315 139 Adam Julien SR Emmanuel (Mass.) 31:23.8 6:19
323 316 469 Daniel Brunelle FR Worcester State 31:26.1 6:20
324 317 112 Christopher Armstro SO Eastern Conn. St. 31:26.4 6:20
325 318 203 Kyle Northrop SR Lasell 31:26.5 6:20
326 319 181 John Cappiello JR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 31:27.2 6:20
327 320 236 Joseph Paine SR Maine-Farmington 31:30.7 6:21
328 321 209 Jordan Church JR Lesley 31:30.9 6:21
329 466 Mohamed Mohamed FR Wheelock 31:34.4 6:22
330 322 247 Anthony DeTommaso JR Mass. Maritime 31:34.7 6:22
331 323 406 Jon Zalman FR U. of New England 31:35.5 6:22
332 324 220 Chase Davidson FR Maine Maritime 31:48.6 6:24
333 325 25 Tim Hatzopoulos SO Babson 31:52.5 6:25
334 326 235 Cory McCullough FR Maine-Farmington 31:54.0 6:26
335 327 354 Zack Guptill FR Springfield 32:02.8 6:27
336 328 493 Jake Beaulieu FR Castleton State 32:17.6 6:30
337 329 211 Nick Tuccinardi SR Lesley 32:22.4 6:31
338 330 296 Sam Webber SO Plymouth State 32:27.2 6:32
339 331 202 Troy Gonsalves FR Lasell 32:37.4 6:34
340 332 492 Louise Alhage SO Castleton State 32:42.1 6:35
341 333 237 Josh Richards SO Maine-Farmington 32:42.1 6:35
342 334 140 Nicholas Rosenau SO Emmanuel (Mass.) 32:53.4 6:37
343 335 368 Evan Boudreau JR Thomas College 32:56.1 6:38
344 322 Brian Lambers SR Salem State 32:58.0 6:38
345 336 124 Shinsuke Tanaka FR Elms 33:07.0 6:40
346 337 121 Joshua Diaz Rolon SO Elms 33:07.7 6:40
347 338 309 Brian Quigley SR RIC 33:20.8 6:43
348 339 141 Thomas Tallo JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 33:20.9 6:43
349 340 125 Corey Tomson FR Elms 33:31.2 6:45
350 341 371 Jasen Dickey SO Thomas College 33:35.0 6:46
351 342 304 Craig Amado SR RIC 33:43.9 6:48
352 343 300 Owen McQuaid SR Regis (Mass.) 33:46.7 6:48
353 344 122 Adam Kuzdzal JR Elms 33:50.6 6:49
354 345 245 Alexander Barnas SR Mass. Maritime 34:00.3 6:51
355 346 367 Cole Barney SO Thomas College 34:07.9 6:52
356 347 374 Forrest Labbe SO Thomas College 34:19.3 6:55
357 348 361 Matt Boucher SR St. Joseph's (Me.) 34:59.5 7:03
358 349 229 Nick Bourget SO Maine-Farmington 35:02.8 7:03
359 350 307 Nicholas Longolucco SR RIC 35:05.5 7:04
360 351 243 Avery Woodbury FR Mass. Liberal Arts 35:13.8 7:06
361 352 308 Steven Perez FR RIC 35:21.7 7:07
362 353 299 Sean LaPrise SO Regis (Mass.) 35:22.7 7:07
363 354 204 Leo Saporta SO Lasell 36:11.8 7:17
364 464 Dan Blahnik JR Wheelock 38:03.3 7:40
365 355 119 David Antwi SO Elms 38:38.7 7:47
366 356 162 Jay Ebersole JR Framingham St. 38:44.4 7:48
367 357 294 Rocco Repetto SO Plymouth State 39:31.6 7:58
368 358 167 Thomas Rainsford JR Framingham St. 39:56.5 8:03
369 359 240 Nicholas Hernigle JR Mass. Liberal Arts 40:33.9 8:10
370 465 Kenny Jean FR Wheelock 41:39.8 8:23
371 360 205 Tyler Schwabe SR Lasell 42:06.2 8:29
372 361 169 Johnny Trocchi FR Framingham St. 51:11.7 10:18
373 13 Ben Fiedler SO Amherst 63:31.9 12:47
2014 NCAA DIVISION 3 NEW ENGLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
*********** MEN'S TEAM RESULTS ***********
1. 63 Colby (25:43.9 128:39.2 0:26.1)
=======================================
1 6 David Chelimo 25:33.0 5 21 Ben Lester 25:59.1
2 7 Jeff Hale 25:37.1 6 ( 65) Stefan Sandreuter 26:52.7
3 13 Silas Eastman 25:42.5 7 (129) Griffin Gagnon 27:46.2
4 16 Charlie Coffman 25:47.5
2. 69 Amherst (25:46.8 128:53.8 0:35.1)
=======================================
1 4 Mohamed Hussein 25:30.3 5 26 Raymond Meijer 26:05.4
2 5 Greg Turissini 25:33.0 6 ( 59) KC Fussell 26:47.8
3 11 Dan Crowley 25:41.9 7 ( 80) Craig Nelson 27:04.1
4 23 Romey Sklar 26:03.2
3. 70 MIT (25:44.8 128:43.6 0:55.2)
=======================================
1 2 Spencer Wenck 25:15.1 5 29 Benji Xie 26:10.3
2 8 Matt Deyo 25:38.5 6 ( 33) Allen Leung 26:17.2
3 12 Colin Godwin 25:42.5 7 ( 39) Matt Jordan 26:27.5
4 19 Rory Beyer 25:57.2
4. 85 Williams (25:47.7 128:58.2 1:06.5)
=======================================
1 1 Colin Cotton 25:10.0 5 32 Ben Decker 26:16.5
2 3 Bijan Mazaheri 25:26.1 6 ( 49) Cole Townsend 26:38.2
3 22 Aldis Inde 25:59.5 7 ( 52) Kyle Kistinger 26:39.5
4 27 Daniel Siegel 26:06.1
5. 136 Middlebury (26:06.4 130:32.0 0:58.5)
=======================================
1 10 Wilder Schaaf 25:40.9 5 50 Samuel Cartwright 26:39.4
2 14 Kevin Wood 25:42.7 6 ( 84) Brian Rich 27:05.9
3 25 Sebastian Matt 26:04.8 7 ( 91) Ascencion Aispuro 27:17.6
4 37 Jake Fox 26:24.2
6. 165 Tufts (26:15.4 131:16.9 0:58.1)
=======================================
1 9 Tim Nichols 25:39.4 5 48 Ty Enos 26:37.5
2 17 Luke O'Connor 25:51.5 6 ( 85) Marshall Pagano 27:09.1
3 44 Nicholas Guarnaccia 26:32.3 7 ( 90) Greg Hardy 27:16.8
4 47 Colin McCrory 26:36.2
7. 195 Bowdoin (26:24.1 132:00.2 0:31.0)
=======================================
1 28 Avery Wentworth 26:08.7 5 54 Will Ossoff 26:39.7
2 31 Kevin Hoose 26:15.2 6 ( 66) Calvin Henry 26:52.9
3 40 Matt Jacobson 26:27.5 7 (110) Ryan Barrett 27:33.9
4 42 Bridger Tomlin 26:29.1
8. 266 Bates (26:37.1 133:05.3 1:11.4)
=======================================
1 18 John Stansel 25:52.3 5 78 Evan Ferguson-Hull 27:03.7
2 34 Allen Sumrall 26:17.9 6 ( 87) Michael Horowicz 27:13.7
3 67 Michael Creedon 26:54.5 7 (124) Taylor Saucier 27:44.4
4 69 Zach Magin 26:56.9
9. 324 Brandeis (26:53.1 134:25.1 0:49.5)
=======================================
1 45 Jarret Harrigan 26:32.9 5 94 Grady Ward 27:22.4
2 57 Quinton Hoey 26:45.1 6 (115) Matt Doran 27:37.2
3 60 Ryan Stender 26:49.0 7 (135) Liam Garvey 27:53.5
4 68 Mitchell Hutton 26:55.7
10. 354 Wesleyan (26:56.5 134:42.3 1:05.4)
=======================================
1 35 Taylor Titcomb 26:18.0 5 95 Tate Knight 27:23.4
2 64 Keith Conway 26:52.6 6 (142) Paul Brauchle 28:01.9
3 79 Evan Bieder 27:03.9 7 (172) Will Dudek 28:29.6
4 81 Eric Arsenault 27:04.4
11. 361 Keene State (27:00.0 134:59.8 1:01.6)
=======================================
1 43 Hayden Patterson 26:31.2 5 107 Mark Rabasco 27:32.8
2 55 Phillip Parent 26:42.6 6 (136) Ben MacDonald 27:54.6
3 63 Ryan Brady 26:51.5 7 (145) Ryan Milewski 28:02.6
4 93 Patrick Chabot 27:21.7
12. 386 Roger Williams (27:01.1 135:05.3 1:58.0)
=======================================
1 24 Tim McGowan 26:03.9 5 143 Jack Dunleavy 28:01.9
2 41 John McGowan 26:27.6 6 (144) Kevin Terbush 28:02.0
3 77 Chris Busby 27:03.6 7 (156) Ben Lane 28:11.0
4 101 Sean Doyle 27:28.3
13. 396 Coast Guard (27:05.1 135:25.5 1:14.8)
=======================================
1 36 Jon Lash 26:20.5 5 113 Joseph O'Connell 27:35.3
2 46 Zachary Velasquez 26:34.4 6 (120) Andrew Brown 27:40.5
3 97 Caleb Teachout 27:25.1 7 (138) Brett Foster 27:55.3
4 104 Kevin Petow 27:30.2
14. 413 WPI (27:09.3 135:46.1 0:51.6)
=======================================
1 51 Austin Scott 26:39.5 5 105 Justin Trott 27:31.1
2 74 Andrew Zayac 27:02.8 6 (106) Ryan Moran 27:31.5
3 83 Tristam Winship 27:05.2 7 (122) Nathan Stomberg 27:43.5
4 100 Jason Bugarin 27:27.5
15. 425 Connecticut College (27:11.0 135:54.7 1:01.5)
=======================================
1 56 Ben Bosworth 26:43.0 5 125 Billy Barnes 27:44.5
2 70 Patrick Dermody 26:58.1 6 (126) Zander Mintz 27:45.0
3 71 Connor Trapp 26:59.3 7 (148) Alejandro Hernandez 28:03.1
4 103 Niall Williams 27:29.8
16. 540 Lyndon State (27:29.2 137:25.6 3:40.4)
=======================================
1 15 Tyler Scheibenpflug 25:45.2 5 225 Ayan Cole 29:25.6
2 73 Kenedi Hall 27:01.6 6 (231) Devin Low 29:32.1
3 108 Timothy LaRoche 27:33.2 7 (288) Dylan Robichaud 30:29.7
4 119 Joshua Hopmans 27:40.0
17. 574 Wentworth Institute of T (27:38.0 138:09.9 1:11.3)
=======================================
1 86 Daniel McSolla 27:11.5 5 164 Kyle Schwartz 28:22.8
2 88 Alex Robbins 27:16.1 6 (277) Clay Harman 30:23.5
3 89 Stephen Gencarelli 27:16.5 7 (299) David Ouellette 30:40.1
4 147 Patrick Hopkins 28:03.0
18. 580 Bridgewater St. (27:38.5 138:12.4 2:50.1)
=======================================
1 30 Andrew Sukeforth 26:14.2 5 206 Joshua Lopes 29:04.3
2 92 Luke Devin 27:20.5 6 (216) Joseph Kisamore 29:21.2
3 112 Dallas O'Brien 27:34.2 7 (247) Justin Lucier 29:46.6
4 140 Mark Waller 27:59.2
19. 614 Colby-Sawyer (27:46.7 138:53.4 2:28.9)
=======================================
1 53 Hayden Bunnell 26:39.5 5 209 David Ayotte 29:08.4
2 58 Benjamin Bunnell 26:46.3 6 (254) Kody Frye 29:52.0
3 102 Brandon Legendre 27:29.8 7 (295) Bobby Hoffman 30:36.3
4 192 Travis Yandow 28:49.4
20. 619 Trinity (27:47.0 138:54.6 2:46.4)
=======================================
1 38 Patrick Hoagland 26:24.8 5 210 Caleb Wright 29:11.2
2 82 Brayden Beardsley 27:05.0 6 (217) Benjamin McMahon 29:21.7
3 96 Mason Osgood 27:24.1 7 (239) Matthew Reichelt 29:41.0
4 193 Patrick Thormann 28:49.5
21. 647 Babson (27:50.7 139:13.3 2:05.6)
=======================================
1 62 Mark Gulesian 26:50.8 5 197 Ryan Colaco 28:56.4
2 109 Ian MacLean 27:33.5 6 (220) Scott Atwood 29:24.5
3 133 Will Nemeth 27:49.8 7 (325) Tim Hatzopoulos 31:52.5
4 146 Jon Miller 28:02.8
22. 654 Westfield State (27:50.3 139:11.4 0:44.0)
=======================================
1 98 Mike Skelly 27:25.6 5 154 Justin Halley 28:09.6
2 118 Zach Gross 27:39.6 6 (170) Colin Morse 28:28.1
3 132 Christopher Williams 27:48.9 7 (204) Steven Connolly 29:02.6
4 152 Derik Noland 28:07.7
23. 727 U. of New England (28:04.0 140:19.7 1:08.8)
=======================================
1 114 Cameron Vallie 27:37.1 5 188 Chad Lyons 28:45.9
2 134 Peter Lepage 27:52.5 6 (278) Ben McGinnis 30:24.6
3 141 Shane Murphy 27:59.6 7 (323) Jon Zalman 31:35.5
4 150 Paul Mangofico 28:04.6
24. 735 Wheaton (Mass.) (28:08.6 140:43.0 1:46.0)
=======================================
1 99 Harry Bachrach 27:26.2 5 211 Jonathan Sproule 29:12.2
2 111 John Green 27:34.0 6 (218) Conner Bourgoin 29:22.5
3 131 Brendon Pickering 27:48.7 7 (241) Alex Spinu 29:42.1
4 183 Josh Alabre 28:41.9
25. 757 Fitchburg St. (28:13.8 141:09.0 2:14.9)
=======================================
1 75 Brian Amaral 27:03.0 5 213 Joseph Little 29:17.9
2 116 Jake Hastings 27:37.8 6 (286) Michael Martin 30:29.0
3 169 Matthew Cuomo 28:27.7 7 (287) Sean Beverly 30:29.2
4 184 Tim Allen 28:42.6
26. 758 UMass Dartmouth (28:11.4 140:56.9 0:59.9)
=======================================
1 121 Michael Vaz 27:41.7 5 182 Sean Herlihy 28:41.6
2 137 Matthew Ferro 27:55.2 6 (190) Cyrenus Paquin 28:47.6
3 139 Ryan Hayes 27:58.5 7 (234) Benjamin Braz 29:34.2
4 179 Eric Karstunen 28:39.9
27. 776 Southern Vermont (28:17.7 141:28.1 3:05.3)
=======================================
1 61 Marc Brandmeyer 26:49.5 5 256 Cameron Curtiss 29:54.8
2 72 Justin Ferguson 27:00.6 6 (269) Corey Barcomb 30:07.5
3 155 Herson Canta 28:10.2 7 (303) Victor Velazquez 30:50.2
4 232 Andrew Brandmeyer 29:33.0
28. 828 Gordon (28:25.7 142:08.1 2:04.5)
=======================================
1 76 Damon Kilgore 27:03.0 5 208 Andrew Manning 29:07.5
2 166 Nathan Swaim 28:23.6 6 (228) Will Deacon 29:30.0
3 187 Alexander Russell 28:45.0 7 (240) Jed Meyers 29:41.1
4 191 Wes Nelson 28:49.0
29. 858 Southern Maine (28:29.1 142:25.1 1:56.3)
=======================================
1 130 Kinnon Church 27:47.2 4 171 Chris Dunn 28:28.2
2 149 Will Lundquist 28:03.9 5 245 Jordan Balsamo 29:43.5
3 163 Kevin Desmond 28:22.3
30. 873 Norwich (28:33.5 142:47.1 1:14.2)
=======================================
1 128 Robert Greene 27:45.7 5 200 Jack Labonte 28:59.9
2 168 Oliver Wood 28:24.9 6 (246) Robert Nichols 29:44.5
3 178 Jarrett Cavanagh 28:38.3 7 (258) Maurice Bolduc 29:56.5
4 199 Luke Moeckel 28:58.3
31. 895 Clark (Mass.) (28:40.9 143:24.4 1:35.8)
=======================================
1 123 John Allard 27:44.3 5 214 Sam Smith 29:20.1
2 174 Alex Hull 28:35.0 6 (284) Ryan Van Dine 30:27.9
3 177 Seamus O'Connor 28:38.3 7 (308) Tim Conley 31:00.5
4 207 Rhys Duquette 29:06.7
32. 968 Springfield (28:53.9 144:29.3 1:57.7)
=======================================
1 127 Joe Geurds 27:45.2 5 243 Johnny O'Hanlon 29:42.9
2 175 Jacob Simons 28:36.0 6 (251) Scott Bushey 29:49.1
3 202 Benjamin Malin 29:00.4 7 (327) Zack Guptill 32:02.8
4 221 Brishen Dearborn 29:24.8
33. 988 New England College (28:57.1 144:45.5 1:17.3)
=======================================
1 158 Scott Shaw 28:13.0 5 229 Sam Fisher 29:30.3
2 181 Korey Hunt 28:40.8 6 (290) Andrew Blanchard 30:33.5
3 198 James Wayne 28:56.6 7 (300) Brandon Doyle 30:41.6
4 222 Nate Stover 29:24.8
34. 1007 Castleton State (29:01.4 145:06.7 1:43.7)
=======================================
1 160 Grandon Smith 28:16.3 5 262 Pat Gilligan 30:00.0
2 176 Jonah Lavigne 28:36.5 6 (328) Jake Beaulieu 32:17.6
3 194 Ben Girard 28:53.6 7 (332) Louise Alhage 32:42.1
4 215 Matt Woodward 29:20.3
35. 1053 Eastern Conn. St. (29:13.5 146:07.5 5:06.1)
=======================================
1 20 Lee Cattanach 25:57.7 5 310 Joe Rainville 31:03.8
2 180 Cooper Goslin 28:40.4 6 (312) Michael Underwood 31:11.3
3 260 Kyle Shaw 29:58.7 7 (317) Christopher Armstrong 31:26.4
4 283 Michael Dolde 30:26.9
36. 1097 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) (29:19.6 146:37.8 2:13.9)
=======================================
1 157 Harold Hennessey 28:12.3 5 280 Brandon Au 30:26.2
2 165 Adam Sachs 28:23.3 6 (301) Josh Letendre 30:45.3
3 227 Alex Melnick 29:29.4 7 (319) John Cappiello 31:27.2
4 268 David Sherman 30:06.6
37. 1100 Maine Maritime (29:18.3 146:31.5 1:55.2)
=======================================
1 151 Zak Kinsman 28:05.7 5 263 Wyatt LaPage 30:00.9
2 203 Chase Hughes 29:02.1 6 (307) Victor Skorapa 30:55.6
3 224 Chase Reidelbach 29:25.0 7 (324) Chase Davidson 31:48.6
4 259 Spencer Boonstra 29:57.8
38. 1157 Lesley (29:51.7 149:18.5 4:43.5)
=======================================
1 117 Kyle Casiglio 27:38.9 4 321 Jordan Church 31:30.9
2 153 Ian Barber 28:09.4 5 329 Nick Tuccinardi 32:22.4
3 237 Jacob Guay 29:36.9
39. 1162 Endicott (29:33.2 147:46.0 1:32.0)
=======================================
1 186 Zachary Marshall 28:44.9 4 250 Kidder Spillane 29:48.4
2 212 Noah Mondello 29:13.5 5 272 Mitchell Renfrew 30:16.9
3 242 James Dwyer 29:42.3
40. 1187 St. Joseph's (Me.) (29:41.9 148:29.1 2:57.6)
=======================================
1 161 Nick Shokrow 28:16.9 5 314 Taidghe Hagan 31:14.5
2 201 Lucas Fisher 29:00.2 6 (348) Matt Boucher 34:59.5
3 235 Joe Disalvo 29:35.5
4 276 Andrew Caron 30:22.0
40. 1187 Salve Regina (29:38.4 148:11.8 1:42.0)
=======================================
1 185 Billy Martin 28:43.4 5 279 Austin Sattler 30:25.4
2 189 Sean Hughes 28:46.4 6 (281) Andrew Sardelli 30:26.6
3 261 John Lutz 29:59.4 7 (305) Slater Roosa 30:52.9
4 273 David Napierkowski 30:17.2
42. 1201 Maine-Farmington (29:54.9 149:34.3 3:39.1)
=======================================
1 159 Robert Hollis 28:14.9 5 326 Cory McCullough 31:54.0
2 173 Austin Gatcomb 28:29.7 6 (333) Josh Richards 32:42.1
3 223 Joshua Wynne 29:25.0 7 (349) Nick Bourget 35:02.8
4 320 Joseph Paine 31:30.7
43. 1221 Western NE (29:44.7 148:43.3 0:42.8)
=======================================
1 219 Reese Laviolette 29:22.5 5 265 Ed Kaczenski 30:05.3
2 233 Jonathan Ricciardi 29:33.8 6 (266) Tim Caves 30:05.5
3 249 Adrian Barber 29:47.9 7 (302) Eric Murphy 30:49.1
4 255 Joe Corso 29:53.8
44. 1253 Worcester State (29:51.1 149:15.3 0:42.8)
=======================================
1 230 Jason Bangs 29:31.9 5 270 Wesley Hebert 30:14.7
2 236 Patrick Scheeler 29:36.1 6 (275) Will Whearty 30:19.5
3 253 Adam Pepin 29:50.2 7 (316) Daniel Brunelle 31:26.1
4 264 Devin Luce 30:02.4
45. 1320 Emmanuel (Mass.) (30:09.7 150:48.3 2:59.7)
=======================================
1 167 Sean Colford 28:24.1 5 315 Adam Julien 31:23.8
2 248 Christopher Connelly 29:47.3 6 (334) Nicholas Rosenau 32:53.4
3 294 Corey Hebert 30:36.3 7 (339) Thomas Tallo 33:20.9
4 296 Maxwell Bukowiec 30:36.8
46. 1329 Plymouth State (30:10.4 150:52.0 2:14.0)
=======================================
1 195 David Martino 28:55.1 5 311 Evan Gaudette 31:09.1
2 244 Nathaniel Smyth 29:43.3 6 (330) Sam Webber 32:27.2
3 282 Shawn Miller 30:26.9 7 (357) Rocco Repetto 39:31.6
4 297 Tim Lindberg 30:37.6
47. 1348 Mass. Maritime (30:12.4 151:01.8 1:32.3)
=======================================
1 205 Robby Galvin 29:03.9 5 293 Ryan McNeal 30:36.2
2 274 Tyler Brady 30:19.0 6 (322) Anthony DeTommaso 31:34.7
3 285 Chris MacKay 30:28.2 7 (345) Alexander Barnas 34:00.3
4 291 Brenton Andrews 30:34.5
48. 1408 Thomas College (31:11.9 155:59.3 5:14.2)
=======================================
1 162 Nick Kopf 28:20.8 5 341 Jasen Dickey 33:35.0
2 257 Aron MacLean 29:55.9 6 (346) Cole Barney 34:07.9
3 313 Sam Cook 31:11.5 7 (347) Forrest Labbe 34:19.3
4 335 Evan Boudreau 32:56.1
49. 1452 RIC (32:06.9 160:34.4 6:10.3)
=======================================
1 196 Jonathan Carney 28:55.2 5 350 Nicholas Longolucco 35:05.5
2 226 Jack Carroll 29:29.0 6 (352) Steven Perez 35:21.7
3 338 Brian Quigley 33:20.8
4 342 Craig Amado 33:43.9
50. 1541 Lasell (32:07.7 160:38.1 6:05.6)
=======================================
1 267 Nicholas Garifalos 30:06.2 5 354 Leo Saporta 36:11.8
2 271 Jeremy Shriber 30:16.2 6 (360) Tyler Schwabe 42:06.2
3 318 Kyle Northrop 31:26.5
4 331 Troy Gonsalves 32:37.4
51. 1544 Regis (Mass.) (32:06.7 160:33.3 5:44.1)
=======================================
1 238 Sam Mildrum 29:38.6 4 343 Owen McQuaid 33:46.7
2 304 Matt Norton 30:52.0 5 353 Sean LaPrise 35:22.7
3 306 Matt Mona 30:53.3
52. 1606 Mass. Liberal Arts (33:36.2 168:00.710:00.8)
=======================================
1 289 Brendan Peltier 30:33.1 4 351 Avery Woodbury 35:13.8
2 298 Matthew Aceto 30:38.3 5 359 Nicholas Hernigle 40:33.9
3 309 Drew Weisse 31:01.6
53. 1619 Framingham St. (38:03.6 190:17.921:22.0)
=======================================
1 252 Richard Wertz 29:49.7 4 358 Thomas Rainsford 39:56.5
2 292 Dan Stevens 30:35.6 5 361 Johnny Trocchi 51:11.7
3 356 Jay Ebersole 38:44.4
54. 1712 Elms (34:27.1 172:15.2 5:31.7)
=======================================
1 336 Shinsuke Tanaka 33:07.0 4 344 Adam Kuzdzal 33:50.6
2 337 Joshua Diaz Rolon 33:07.7 5 355 David Antwi 38:38.7
3 340 Corey Tomson 33:31.2
WOMEN'S 6K
Results by ARE Event Productions, Inc.
http://www.AREEP.com
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== ===== ===================== ======= =====
1 1 286 Sarah Quinn SO MIT 21:39.9 5:49
2 2 274 Alison Maxwell SR Middlebury 21:48.8 5:52
3 3 428 Audrey Gould JR Tufts 21:51.8 5:52
4 4 276 Summer Spillane SR Middlebury 21:54.2 5:53
5 5 287 Christina Wicker SO MIT 21:57.4 5:54
6 6 285 Elaine McVay SR MIT 21:59.0 5:54
7 7 5 Emma Zehner SO Williams 22:00.4 5:55
8 8 283 Maryann Gong SO MIT 22:06.0 5:56
9 9 14 Savanna Gornisiewic SO Amherst 22:09.2 5:57
10 10 457 Priyanka Fouda JR Wellesley 22:14.1 5:58
11 11 112 Ashley Curran SO Connecticut College 22:16.9 5:59
12 12 278 Adrian Walsh JR Middlebury 22:17.2 5:59
13 13 212 Samantha Goldsmith JR Keene State 22:21.3 6:00
14 14 18 Nicky Roberts FR Amherst 22:22.2 6:00
15 15 97 Alanna McDonough JR Colby 22:27.4 6:02
16 16 270 Katie Carlson SR Middlebury 22:27.7 6:02
17 17 380 Kathleen Ferrall JR Smith 22:28.0 6:02
18 18 55 Kelsey Whitaker JR Brandeis 22:30.0 6:03
19 19 7 Victoria Kingham FR Williams 22:31.9 6:03
20 20 288 Nicole Zeinstra JR MIT 22:32.1 6:03
21 21 4 Hannah Cole SO Williams 22:32.9 6:03
22 22 12 Lizzy Briskin SR Amherst 22:33.6 6:04
23 23 3 Lacey Serletti JR Williams 22:35.4 6:04
24 24 19 Lexi Sinclair JR Amherst 22:36.9 6:04
25 25 8 Emily Sundquist FR Williams 22:40.7 6:05
26 26 279 Kali Benavides SR MIT 22:42.6 6:06
27 27 9 Anna Harleen FR Williams 22:42.6 6:06
28 28 453 Taylor Bickford SR Wellesley 22:43.2 6:06
29 29 22 Marina Capalbo SR Babson 22:43.5 6:06
30 30 93 Krista Brown JR Colby 22:43.8 6:06
31 31 275 Erzsebet Nagy SO Middlebury 22:47.3 6:07
32 32 427 Kelly Fahey SO Tufts 22:52.2 6:09
33 33 441 Tiana Thomas SO U. of New England 22:55.3 6:09
34 34 385 Hannah Damron JR Southern Maine 22:56.5 6:10
35 35 458 Mary Keenan SO Wellesley 22:58.5 6:10
36 36 158 Erin Haynes SR Endicott 22:58.6 6:10
37 37 37 Elena Jay SR Bates 22:58.9 6:10
38 38 524 Julie Tevenan JR WPI 23:00.0 6:11
39 39 96 Taylor Kennedy FR Colby 23:00.4 6:11
40 40 522 Emily Newman FR WPI 23:00.7 6:11
41 41 2 Talia Calnek-Sugin SR Williams 23:01.3 6:11
42 42 281 Mary Eccles FR MIT 23:03.3 6:12
43 43 434 Lexi Basiliere JR U. of New England 23:03.9 6:12
44 44 424 Olivia Beltrani JR Tufts 23:04.4 6:12
45 45 273 Caroline Guiot JR Middlebury 23:05.5 6:12
46 46 464 Caroline Elmendorf SO Wesleyan 23:06.7 6:12
47 47 219 Kait Wheeler SR Keene State 23:10.1 6:13
48 48 47 Lucy Skinner JR Bowdoin 23:14.1 6:14
49 49 491 Georgia Crane JR Wheaton (Mass.) 23:14.5 6:15
50 50 48 Maddie Dolins SO Brandeis 23:15.2 6:15
51 51 440 Brittney Sorbello SO U. of New England 23:15.8 6:15
52 52 454 Nicole Chui SR Wellesley 23:16.6 6:15
53 53 432 Alice Wasserman SO Tufts 23:20.0 6:16
54 54 218 Lindsay Szuch SO Keene State 23:21.1 6:16
55 55 462 Alice Zhou SO Wellesley 23:24.0 6:17
56 56 304 Abby Shafer SO New England College 23:24.6 6:17
57 57 39 Isabelle Unger JR Bates 23:24.8 6:17
58 58 15 Jessie Kaliski SR Amherst 23:25.4 6:17
59 59 216 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR Keene State 23:26.8 6:18
60 60 120 Emily Winter JR Connecticut College 23:27.3 6:18
61 61 442 Angel Waters FR U. of New England 23:28.4 6:18
62 62 398 Gabriella Gaudreaul SR Springfield 23:29.2 6:18
63 63 211 Carli Davis SO Keene State 23:29.8 6:19
64 64 343 Hannah Zydanowicz SR Roger Williams 23:30.9 6:19
65 65 359 Aubrey Palmquist JR Salve Regina 23:31.8 6:19
66 66 379 Katherine Stephens SO Smith 23:36.0 6:20
67 67 215 Lauren Markoe JR Keene State 23:38.7 6:21
68 68 293 Rebecca Rogers SO Mount Holyoke 23:39.2 6:21
69 69 269 Olivia Artaiz JR Middlebury 23:41.0 6:22
70 70 421 Morgan Sullivan FR Trinity 23:41.2 6:22
71 71 378 Danielle Opatovsky JR Smith 23:41.4 6:22
72 72 89 Carolyn Smith JR Coast Guard 23:41.4 6:22
73 73 17 Cat Lowdon SO Amherst 23:42.1 6:22
74 74 31 Molly Chisholm SO Bates 23:43.0 6:22
75 75 426 Michele de Mars JR Tufts 23:44.0 6:22
76 76 431 Sara Stokesbury FR Tufts 23:45.1 6:23
77 77 50 Lydia McCaleb FR Brandeis 23:46.1 6:23
78 78 425 Samantha Cox SO Tufts 23:46.9 6:23
79 79 403 Abby Wright JR Springfield 23:50.7 6:24
80 80 115 Anna Guay SO Connecticut College 23:51.2 6:24
81 81 91 Catherine Alden JR Colby 23:53.1 6:25
82 82 523 Lea Strangio FR WPI 23:54.0 6:25
83 83 217 Molly Schaefer JR Keene State 23:54.4 6:25
84 84 32 Katherine Cook FR Bates 23:55.3 6:25
85 85 98 Kathryn Metayer SO Colby 23:58.0 6:26
86 86 469 Molly Schassberger SO Wesleyan 23:58.9 6:26
87 87 11 Betsy Black JR Amherst 23:59.2 6:27
88 88 40 Jessica Wilson SO Bates 24:00.4 6:27
89 89 42 Caroline Corban SO Bowdoin 24:00.9 6:27
90 90 45 Sarah Kelley FR Bowdoin 24:04.3 6:28
91 91 455 Sonja Cwik SO Wellesley 24:04.5 6:28
92 92 85 Beth Gollin SR Coast Guard 24:05.1 6:28
93 93 451 Kathleen Sheehan SR UMass Dartmouth 24:11.0 6:30
94 94 113 Isabella Franz SO Connecticut College 24:11.2 6:30
95 95 406 Amber Dostie SR St. Joseph's (Me.) 24:11.6 6:30
96 96 44 Ally Fulton JR Bowdoin 24:12.1 6:30
97 97 36 Erica Gagnon SR Bates 24:14.3 6:31
98 98 33 Addie Cullenberg JR Bates 24:14.4 6:31
99 99 99 Margaret Parrish SR Colby 24:15.4 6:31
100 100 482 Kirsten White SO Western NE 24:15.5 6:31
101 101 508 Erin Beccia SO Worcester State 24:15.7 6:31
102 102 77 Kristen Glenine FR Clark (Mass.) 24:17.9 6:32
103 103 356 Amy Irving SO Salve Regina 24:18.9 6:32
104 104 459 Edie Sharon SO Wellesley 24:18.9 6:32
105 105 200 Alecia Palmer SR Husson 24:20.9 6:32
106 106 415 Margaret Curlin SO Trinity 24:21.0 6:32
107 107 92 Dylan Alles JR Colby 24:21.2 6:32
108 108 63 Krysta Zbikowski SR Bridgewater St. 24:21.6 6:33
109 109 290 Dana Fry SR Mount Holyoke 24:22.4 6:33
110 110 497 Sonrisa O'Toole SR Wheaton (Mass.) 24:23.4 6:33
111 111 342 Jamie Wandzilak SR Roger Williams 24:25.0 6:33
112 112 43 Brenna Fischer SR Bowdoin 24:26.3 6:34
113 113 294 Shan Sunny FR Mount Holyoke 24:27.4 6:34
114 114 417 Mary Daly SR Trinity 24:27.5 6:34
115 115 111 Nicole Adam JR Connecticut College 24:28.2 6:34
116 116 118 Grace Sheeran FR Connecticut College 24:30.0 6:35
117 117 436 Annelise Donahue SR U. of New England 24:30.2 6:35
118 118 289 Elizabeth DeLeon JR Mount Holyoke 24:32.3 6:35
119 119 485 Megan erickson SO Westfield State 24:32.5 6:35
120 120 465 Morgan Findley FR Wesleyan 24:34.5 6:36
121 121 472 Elianna Zimmerman SO Wesleyan 24:35.5 6:36
122 122 518 Elizabeth Hansen SO WPI 24:36.5 6:37
123 123 334 Jackie Applin FR Roger Williams 24:37.4 6:37
124 124 386 Brooke Davis JR Southern Maine 24:40.1 6:37
125 125 444 Jessica Connor SR UMass Dartmouth 24:41.1 6:38
126 126 86 Jennifer Haley SO Coast Guard 24:41.8 6:38
127 127 354 Alexa Cipkas FR Salve Regina 24:42.2 6:38
128 128 525 Caitlin Walde SR WPI 24:42.4 6:38
129 129 489 Ashley Monahan Westfield State 24:42.4 6:38
130 130 416 Briana Daley FR Trinity 24:42.9 6:38
131 131 125 Mariah McPhee SO Eastern Conn. St. 24:44.1 6:39
132 132 25 Kelli Halligan JR Babson 24:44.3 6:39
133 133 363 Olivia Wilson FR Salve Regina 24:44.8 6:39
134 134 433 Taxia Arabatsis JR U. of New England 24:45.5 6:39
135 135 375 CharlotteMI Dzialo JR Smith 24:45.8 6:39
136 136 52 Ashley Piccirillo-H SO Brandeis 24:46.1 6:39
137 137 65 Elizabeth Bassette FR Castleton State 24:46.1 6:39
138 138 175 Haley Chamberlain FR Framingham St. 24:46.6 6:39
139 139 463 Joie Akerson SO Wesleyan 24:50.1 6:40
140 140 54 Kyra Shreeve FR Brandeis 24:50.6 6:40
141 141 413 Abigail Barrett SO Trinity 24:52.1 6:41
142 142 407 Heather Eaton SR St. Joseph's (Me.) 24:53.6 6:41
143 143 51 Molly Paris JR Brandeis 24:53.7 6:41
144 144 418 Hannah Ells FR Trinity 24:54.7 6:41
145 145 41 Meghan Bellerose SO Bowdoin 24:54.8 6:41
146 146 299 Allison Granata SO New England College 24:54.9 6:41
147 147 362 Victoria Varone SO Salve Regina 24:58.9 6:43
148 148 399 J'aime Giaccone SR Springfield 25:00.6 6:43
149 149 445 Remi Digiovanni SO UMass Dartmouth 25:01.8 6:43
150 150 397 Elizabeth Footit SR Springfield 25:02.8 6:44
151 151 517 Maria Grandoni SR WPI 25:02.9 6:44
152 152 307 Chapel Gaurnieri SO Norwich 25:04.0 6:44
153 153 81 Andrea Barrameda JR Coast Guard 25:04.7 6:44
154 154 420 Bridget Maguire SR Trinity 25:05.0 6:44
155 155 59 Jacey Peers SR Bridgewater St. 25:05.7 6:44
156 156 466 Christina Hebner SO Wesleyan 25:06.3 6:45
157 157 514 Chelsey Peso SR Worcester State 25:06.8 6:45
158 158 336 Makayla D'urso FR Roger Williams 25:08.3 6:45
159 159 82 Rachel Burchill FR Coast Guard 25:08.7 6:45
160 160 176 Hannah Daly JR Framingham St. 25:09.3 6:45
161 161 104 Lauren Oligny FR Colby-Sawyer 25:12.1 6:46
162 162 187 Mariah Geiger SO Gordon 25:13.3 6:46
163 163 519 Jasmine Higuera FR WPI 25:14.2 6:47
164 164 149 Martina Benassi SR Emmanuel (Mass.) 25:14.8 6:47
165 165 106 Kylee Parker SO Colby-Sawyer 25:16.0 6:47
166 396 Shelby Whitman SO Southern Vermont 25:16.2 6:47
167 166 487 Samantha Hurley SR Westfield State 25:17.0 6:47
168 167 483 Jennifer Asci Westfield State 25:17.6 6:48
169 168 297 Brianna Weir SO Mount Holyoke 25:17.8 6:48
170 169 101 Emily Lopez SO Colby-Sawyer 25:18.0 6:48
171 170 46 Gillian Kramer SO Bowdoin 25:18.3 6:48
172 171 391 Anna Whitaker SR Southern Maine 25:19.1 6:48
173 172 374 Sophihanna Dilek SO Smith 25:19.5 6:48
174 173 61 Ann Pollock FR Bridgewater St. 25:19.7 6:48
175 174 105 Erica Pantaleo SO Colby-Sawyer 25:20.5 6:48
176 175 340 Liane Riley SO Roger Williams 25:21.4 6:49
177 176 332 Rebecca Tellier JR RIC 25:22.2 6:49
178 177 330 Allison Lomas SO RIC 25:23.7 6:49
179 178 62 Danielle Poto JR Bridgewater St. 25:23.8 6:49
180 179 329 Lauren Deguire SO RIC 25:24.0 6:49
181 180 435 Colleen Clark JR U. of New England 25:24.1 6:49
182 181 114 Alex Fromme FR Connecticut College 25:24.8 6:49
183 182 291 Rickard Hannah JR Mount Holyoke 25:26.1 6:50
184 183 56 Emily Ducharme JR Bridgewater St. 25:26.5 6:50
185 184 53 Kristi Pisarik JR Brandeis 25:27.0 6:50
186 185 122 Kelly Labanara SR Eastern Conn. St. 25:28.2 6:50
187 186 492 Bay Gammans FR Wheaton (Mass.) 25:28.3 6:50
188 187 488 Olivia Marshall Westfield State 25:29.3 6:51
189 188 390 Jazmyn Sylvester SO Southern Maine 25:29.5 6:51
190 189 90 Maral Toukhanian FR Coast Guard 25:30.5 6:51
191 190 188 Emma Gray SO Gordon 25:31.9 6:51
192 191 23 Jinane Gedeon Achi SO Babson 25:33.3 6:52
193 192 137 Sarah Tatgenhorst FR Elms 25:34.3 6:52
194 193 402 Emily Rund JR Springfield 25:34.3 6:52
195 194 161 Kiera Malone SO Endicott 25:36.2 6:53
196 195 167 Jenae Harrison SR Fitchburg St. 25:37.3 6:53
197 196 166 Nicole Gaffney FR Fitchburg St. 25:39.4 6:53
198 197 24 April Goya JR Babson 25:42.2 6:54
199 198 178 Megan Peterson FR Framingham St. 25:43.4 6:54
200 199 493 Maddi Groen FR Wheaton (Mass.) 25:44.3 6:55
201 200 201 Kristen Caroselli SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 25:46.3 6:55
202 201 388 Emily Panciera SR Southern Maine 25:47.5 6:56
203 202 57 Rachel Ducharme JR Bridgewater St. 25:47.6 6:56
204 203 490 Adrianne Stelmack JR Westfield State 25:50.1 6:56
205 204 355 Shannon Holden JR Salve Regina 25:51.0 6:56
206 205 319 Sarah Ulhman SO Plymouth State 25:53.2 6:57
207 206 127 Ariel Smith FR Eastern Conn. St. 25:53.5 6:57
208 207 381 Sarah Sutto-Plunz SO Smith 25:54.2 6:57
209 208 377 Natalia Kreciglowa FR Smith 25:54.3 6:57
210 209 338 Hillary Leonard JR Roger Williams 25:54.7 6:57
211 210 448 Jennifer Miranda SO UMass Dartmouth 25:54.7 6:57
212 211 255 Kaitlin Flanders SO Maine-Farmington 25:55.4 6:58
213 212 83 Savanah Ebhert FR Coast Guard 25:57.3 6:58
214 213 357 Alannah O'Rourke SO Salve Regina 25:59.2 6:59
215 214 311 Haddie Lary FR Norwich 26:00.7 6:59
216 215 198 Chrissy Larrabee SO Husson 26:01.4 6:59
217 216 177 Emily Mulloy FR Framingham St. 26:01.5 6:59
218 217 150 Chloe Egan SR Emmanuel (Mass.) 26:02.4 7:00
219 218 301 Erica Notini SO New England College 26:03.8 7:00
220 219 400 Julie Maturo FR Springfield 26:04.7 7:00
221 220 401 Samantha Pomroy JR Springfield 26:04.8 7:00
222 221 335 Ailish Barry SR Roger Williams 26:05.6 7:00
223 222 190 Kasey Mann FR Gordon 26:05.9 7:00
224 223 58 Shauntel Farland FR Bridgewater St. 26:06.3 7:01
225 224 312 Angelica Sposato SO Norwich 26:06.4 7:01
226 225 486 Andrea Hicks Westfield State 26:07.1 7:01
227 226 196 Chimene Goewey FR Husson 26:07.1 7:01
228 227 156 Grace Brigham JR Endicott 26:10.6 7:02
229 228 324 Siobhan McLaughlin SO Regis (Mass.) 26:12.3 7:02
230 229 121 Sofia Amaral SO Eastern Conn. St. 26:15.0 7:03
231 230 481 Kathleen Silveira FR Western NE 26:18.1 7:04
232 231 366 Sara Harland SO Simmons 26:19.1 7:04
233 232 163 Holly Rigoli JR Endicott 26:19.5 7:04
234 233 75 Saraneh Fitzgerald SO Clark (Mass.) 26:20.1 7:04
235 210 Jill Porter SR Johnson St. 26:22.8 7:05
236 234 384 Jasmine Boyle SO Southern Maine 26:23.0 7:05
237 235 202 Kristen Decesare SR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 26:23.4 7:05
238 236 305 Danielle Franco SO Norwich 26:24.4 7:05
239 237 308 Melissa Hango FR Norwich 26:26.0 7:06
240 238 511 Maggie Ingraham SR Worcester State 26:26.8 7:06
241 239 231 Alex Dimauro FR Lesley 26:27.3 7:06
242 240 261 Laura Pulito SO Maine-Farmington 26:27.4 7:06
243 241 365 Mia DeLuccia SO Simmons 26:28.6 7:07
244 242 443 Brittani Atkinson SR UMass Dartmouth 26:30.0 7:07
245 243 185 Louisa Dodds FR Gordon 26:30.1 7:07
246 244 186 Jessica Fittro JR Gordon 26:31.4 7:07
247 245 155 Janelle Winship JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 26:32.1 7:08
248 246 389 Tayla Robbins SR Southern Maine 26:32.6 7:08
249 247 494 Faye Haley JR Wheaton (Mass.) 26:33.5 7:08
250 248 470 Rachel Unger SR Wesleyan 26:35.3 7:08
251 249 292 Barnes Mia FR Mount Holyoke 26:35.8 7:09
252 250 368 Kara MacLean JR Simmons 26:36.3 7:09
253 251 169 Kelly McCarthy SO Fitchburg St. 26:37.0 7:09
254 252 234 Emilia McGrath JR Lesley 26:39.1 7:09
255 253 123 Courtney Magario SO Eastern Conn. St. 26:39.7 7:10
256 254 152 Chloe Pangonis JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 26:41.2 7:10
257 255 173 Sadie Zbikowski SO Fitchburg St. 26:42.7 7:10
258 256 103 Nicole Morris SO Colby-Sawyer 26:42.7 7:10
259 257 189 Caitlin Holahan SR Gordon 26:43.1 7:10
260 258 260 Emma Pidden SO Maine-Farmington 26:47.8 7:12
261 259 192 Eliza Stiles FR Gordon 26:49.9 7:12
262 260 526 Tanieca Anderson SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 26:51.4 7:13
263 261 172 Elizabeth Ward JR Fitchburg St. 26:52.3 7:13
264 262 206 Krissa Polimeni SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 26:52.7 7:13
265 263 67 Margaret Kuchinski SO Castleton State 26:53.4 7:13
266 264 76 Erin Glenine SR Clark (Mass.) 26:53.7 7:13
267 265 182 Courtney Torres SO Framingham St. 26:56.3 7:14
268 266 209 Lilly Sanders FR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 26:57.0 7:14
269 267 476 Amy Grindle SO Western NE 26:58.3 7:15
270 268 151 Haylee Krenzer FR Emmanuel (Mass.) 26:59.9 7:15
271 269 148 Sarah Barnard JR Emmanuel (Mass.) 27:02.0 7:16
272 270 258 Autumn Hopkins FR Maine-Farmington 27:02.7 7:16
273 271 170 Braila Roy SR Fitchburg St. 27:03.2 7:16
274 272 183 Morgan Zabinski JR Framingham St. 27:03.9 7:16
275 273 317 Rileigh Goulette FR Plymouth State 27:04.4 7:16
276 274 194 Kristi Bryer SR Husson 27:06.9 7:17
277 275 108 Rachel Springmann JR Colby-Sawyer 27:07.5 7:17
278 276 496 Kimberly Lagasse JR Wheaton (Mass.) 27:11.4 7:18
279 277 350 Joviana Morin FR Salem State 27:13.6 7:19
280 278 327 Jenna Capobianco SO RIC 27:14.2 7:19
281 279 236 Ariana Thomas SR Lesley 27:14.8 7:19
282 280 309 Meredith Hinz JR Norwich 27:16.1 7:19
283 281 237 Sierra Hargrave SO Lyndon State 27:16.6 7:19
284 282 264 Paige Herzog FR Mass. Liberal Arts 27:16.9 7:20
285 283 203 Talia Fappiano SO Johnson & Wales (R.I. 27:17.3 7:20
286 284 373 Bethanie Royality-L SO Simmons 27:25.9 7:22
287 285 509 Katherine Becker SO Worcester State 27:27.7 7:22
288 286 195 Morgan Clifford FR Husson 27:31.4 7:23
289 287 512 Sara McIsaac FR Worcester State 27:32.9 7:24
290 288 502 Torri Plank SO Wheelock 27:36.0 7:25
291 289 409 Marie Harrington SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 27:37.0 7:25
292 290 372 Madison Rivard SO Simmons 27:40.0 7:26
293 291 257 Emily Franklin SO Maine-Farmington 27:41.0 7:26
294 395 Schyler McGuire SO Southern Vermont 27:43.7 7:27
295 292 73 Kelsey Thompson SO Castleton State 27:46.8 7:28
296 293 126 Kelsey Nixon SO Eastern Conn. St. 27:53.6 7:29
297 294 241 Rose Wilson FR Lyndon State 27:54.1 7:30
298 295 164 Elizabeth Vincent FR Endicott 27:55.3 7:30
299 296 477 Hailie Laviolette JR Western NE 27:56.0 7:30
300 297 154 Nicole Varca FR Emmanuel (Mass.) 27:56.7 7:30
301 298 110 Abigail Yezierski FR Colby-Sawyer 27:57.8 7:30
302 299 134 Rachel Lehouillier SR Elms 27:58.9 7:31
303 300 130 Diana Borys SR Elms 27:59.9 7:31
304 301 370 Alicia Morales JR Simmons 28:01.4 7:31
305 302 313 Cassidy Valinski SO Norwich 28:03.2 7:32
306 303 314 Krista Bouchard JR Plymouth State 28:04.0 7:32
307 304 225 Jaime Russo JR Lasell 28:04.0 7:32
308 305 352 Desiree Raymond JR Salem State 28:04.2 7:32
309 306 199 Samantha Martin SO Husson 28:06.4 7:33
310 307 168 Jessica Mangan JR Fitchburg St. 28:11.9 7:34
311 308 74 Lauren Dube FR Clark (Mass.) 28:13.1 7:35
312 309 405 Grace Dancoes JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 28:13.8 7:35
313 310 205 Francheca Jokiaho JR Johnson & Wales (R.I. 28:14.5 7:35
314 311 79 Alex Jeannotte SO Clark (Mass.) 28:14.5 7:35
315 312 193 Stephanie Adamczyk SO Husson 28:15.9 7:35
316 313 26 Rebecca Jacobs SO Babson 28:16.9 7:36
317 314 239 Ainsley Nettell SR Lyndon State 28:17.5 7:36
318 315 72 Caitlin Ryan JR Castleton State 28:17.7 7:36
319 316 124 Megan McCaskill FR Eastern Conn. St. 28:18.1 7:36
320 317 316 Alyssa Delaporta JR Plymouth State 28:18.5 7:36
321 318 21 Sarah Anthony FR Babson 28:20.1 7:36
322 319 232 Meg Lander SR Lesley 28:21.1 7:37
323 320 252 Krystal Blood FR Maine-Farmington 28:22.0 7:37
324 321 371 Lillian Pham SR Simmons 28:22.5 7:37
325 322 266 Martha Pratt SR Mass. Liberal Arts 28:22.7 7:37
326 323 71 Cassie Pinaire SR Castleton State 28:23.5 7:37
327 324 181 Valerie Thibaud FR Framingham St. 28:25.2 7:38
328 325 315 Jennifer Carten SO Plymouth State 28:26.0 7:38
329 326 346 Cristina DiScippio FR Salem State 28:26.5 7:38
330 327 78 Catharina Huynen JR Clark (Mass.) 28:27.6 7:38
331 328 480 Lauren Riley SO Western NE 28:31.1 7:39
332 329 510 Melanie Hunter SO Worcester State 28:32.3 7:40
333 330 479 Nina Pham FR Western NE 28:43.4 7:43
334 331 321 Molly Curtin FR Regis (Mass.) 28:45.3 7:43
335 332 64 Shelly Audette SR Castleton State 28:47.5 7:44
336 333 446 Rachel Frazier SO UMass Dartmouth 28:50.8 7:45
337 334 133 Sarah Kaczenski FR Elms 28:52.0 7:45
338 335 328 Abigail Dandurand SO RIC 28:54.3 7:46
339 336 347 Kaitlyn Hersey SR Salem State 28:58.6 7:47
340 337 325 Mikayla Mooney FR Regis (Mass.) 29:00.8 7:47
341 338 475 Rachel Duda SO Western NE 29:01.3 7:48
342 339 68 Allie Minor JR Castleton State 29:06.6 7:49
343 340 353 Nikki Vergakes SO Salem State 29:08.6 7:50
344 341 410 Riley Jones JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 29:08.7 7:50
345 342 229 Sarah Beth Campisi FR Lesley 29:09.5 7:50
346 343 256 Allison Fortin SO Maine-Farmington 29:10.0 7:50
347 344 513 Justine Murdocca FR Worcester State 29:11.4 7:50
348 345 129 Emma Bernard JR Elms 29:14.3 7:51
349 346 240 Elizabeth Start FR Lyndon State 29:16.2 7:52
350 347 506 Rhiannon Snide FR Wheelock 29:19.7 7:52
351 348 131 Caitlyn Hoschtetler FR Elms 29:21.4 7:53
352 349 233 Caroline McCormack SR Lesley 29:28.9 7:55
353 350 246 Olivia Osborne SR Maine Maritime 29:34.7 7:57
354 351 300 Mathiba Kgopa FR New England College 29:35.0 7:57
355 352 303 Ariana Seymourian SR New England College 29:40.6 7:58
356 353 333 Jess Trautman FR RIC 29:52.9 8:01
357 354 345 Kathy Comeau JR Salem State 29:53.5 8:02
358 355 412 Krissy Schelling SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 29:53.9 8:02
359 394 Emily Freling SO Southern Vermont 29:58.4 8:03
360 356 318 Nicole Stevens SO Plymouth State 30:00.2 8:03
361 357 136 Shirley Ryan SR Elms 30:07.0 8:05
362 358 323 Alexa Lucas FR Regis (Mass.) 30:15.0 8:07
363 359 500 Shannon Glidden FR Wheelock 30:17.7 8:08
364 360 326 Rachael Wood FR Regis (Mass.) 30:40.2 8:14
365 361 503 Kimberly Rios SO Wheelock 30:41.7 8:14
366 362 227 Sydney Altshuler SO Lesley 30:51.2 8:17
367 363 224 Nora McCabe SO Lasell 31:05.9 8:21
368 364 351 Claire Nagelschmidt SO Salem State 31:35.9 8:29
369 365 268 Kaitlin Wright FR Mass. Liberal Arts 31:46.4 8:32
370 366 322 Sidney Keilty SR Regis (Mass.) 31:53.9 8:34
371 367 267 Mandi Strzelewicz FR Mass. Liberal Arts 31:59.6 8:35
372 368 221 Elizabeth Bennett SO Lasell 31:59.9 8:35
373 369 265 Abbey O'Brien SR Mass. Liberal Arts 32:12.3 8:39
374 370 298 Ainsley Bruno SO New England College 32:35.9 8:45
375 371 226 Briana Wrubleski SO Lasell 32:58.8 8:51
376 372 411 Marisa Lundy SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 33:08.2 8:54
377 373 507 Danielle Spivack SO Wheelock 33:09.8 8:54
378 374 499 Rachel D'Ambrosio FR Wheelock 33:19.1 8:57
379 375 501 Stephanie Hom JR Wheelock 33:26.6 8:59
380 376 245 Kristine Mehuren FR Maine Maritime 33:30.0 9:00
381 377 222 Shannon Hart FR Lasell 33:40.2 9:02
382 378 238 Haley Joslyn SR Lyndon State 34:17.5 9:12
383 379 250 Alice Stenquist JR Maine Maritime 36:31.2 9:48
384 380 243 Sarah Markwood FR Maine Maritime 36:50.5 9:53
385 381 248 Ellie Perkins FR Maine Maritime 36:52.3 9:54
386 382 223 Emily Kochanek SR Lasell 37:59.1 10:12
387 383 242 Olivia Burke FR Maine Maritime 38:18.1 10:17
*********** WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS ***********
1. 40 MIT (22:02.9 110:14.4 0:52.2)
=======================================
1 1 Sarah Quinn 21:39.9 5 20 Nicole Zeinstra 22:32.1
2 5 Christina Wicker 21:57.4 6 ( 26) Kali Benavides 22:42.6
3 6 Elaine McVay 21:59.0 7 ( 42) Mary Eccles 23:03.3
4 8 Maryann Gong 22:06.0
2. 65 Middlebury (22:15.1 111:15.2 0:58.5)
=======================================
1 2 Alison Maxwell 21:48.8 5 31 Erzsebet Nagy 22:47.3
2 4 Summer Spillane 21:54.2 6 ( 45) Caroline Guiot 23:05.5
3 12 Adrian Walsh 22:17.2 7 ( 69) Olivia Artaiz 23:41.0
4 16 Katie Carlson 22:27.7
3. 95 Williams (22:28.3 112:21.3 0:40.3)
=======================================
1 7 Emma Zehner 22:00.4 5 25 Emily Sundquist 22:40.7
2 19 Victoria Kingham 22:31.9 6 ( 27) Anna Harleen 22:42.6
3 21 Hannah Cole 22:32.9 7 ( 41) Talia Calnek-Sugin 23:01.3
4 23 Lacey Serletti 22:35.4
4. 127 Amherst (22:37.5 113:07.3 1:16.2)
=======================================
1 9 Savanna Gornisiewicz 22:09.2 5 58 Jessie Kaliski 23:25.4
2 14 Nicky Roberts 22:22.2 6 ( 73) Cat Lowdon 23:42.1
3 22 Lizzy Briskin 22:33.6 7 ( 87) Betsy Black 23:59.2
4 24 Lexi Sinclair 22:36.9
5. 180 Wellesley (22:55.3 114:36.4 1:09.9)
=======================================
1 10 Priyanka Fouda 22:14.1 5 55 Alice Zhou 23:24.0
2 28 Taylor Bickford 22:43.2 6 ( 91) Sonja Cwik 24:04.5
3 35 Mary Keenan 22:58.5 7 (104) Edie Sharon 24:18.9
4 52 Nicole Chui 23:16.6
6. 207 Tufts (22:58.5 114:52.4 1:52.2)
=======================================
1 3 Audrey Gould 21:51.8 5 75 Michele de Mars 23:44.0
2 32 Kelly Fahey 22:52.2 6 ( 76) Sara Stokesbury 23:45.1
3 44 Olivia Beltrani 23:04.4 7 ( 78) Samantha Cox 23:46.9
4 53 Alice Wasserman 23:20.0
7. 236 Keene State (23:09.9 115:49.1 1:08.5)
=======================================
1 13 Samantha Goldsmith 22:21.3 5 63 Carli Davis 23:29.8
2 47 Kait Wheeler 23:10.1 6 ( 67) Lauren Markoe 23:38.7
3 54 Lindsay Szuch 23:21.1 7 ( 83) Molly Schaefer 23:54.4
4 59 Kaley Mientkiewicz 23:26.8
8. 250 Colby (23:12.6 116:02.7 1:30.6)
=======================================
1 15 Alanna McDonough 22:27.4 5 85 Kathryn Metayer 23:58.0
2 30 Krista Brown 22:43.8 6 ( 99) Margaret Parrish 24:15.4
3 39 Taylor Kennedy 23:00.4 7 (107) Dylan Alles 24:21.2
4 81 Catherine Alden 23:53.1
9. 305 U. of New England (23:26.8 117:13.6 1:34.9)
=======================================
1 33 Tiana Thomas 22:55.3 5 117 Annelise Donahue 24:30.2
2 43 Lexi Basiliere 23:03.9 6 (134) Taxia Arabatsis 24:45.5
3 51 Brittney Sorbello 23:15.8 7 (180) Colleen Clark 25:24.1
4 61 Angel Waters 23:28.4
10. 340 Bates (23:36.5 118:02.4 1:01.5)
=======================================
1 37 Elena Jay 22:58.9 5 88 Jessica Wilson 24:00.4
2 57 Isabelle Unger 23:24.8 6 ( 97) Erica Gagnon 24:14.3
3 74 Molly Chisholm 23:43.0 7 ( 98) Addie Cullenberg 24:14.4
4 84 Katherine Cook 23:55.3
11. 360 Connecticut College (23:39.0 118:14.8 2:11.3)
=======================================
1 11 Ashley Curran 22:16.9 5 115 Nicole Adam 24:28.2
2 60 Emily Winter 23:27.3 6 (116) Grace Sheeran 24:30.0
3 80 Anna Guay 23:51.2 7 (181) Alex Fromme 25:24.8
4 94 Isabella Franz 24:11.2
12. 410 WPI (23:50.8 119:13.6 1:42.4)
=======================================
1 38 Julie Tevenan 23:00.0 5 128 Caitlin Walde 24:42.4
2 40 Emily Newman 23:00.7 6 (151) Maria Grandoni 25:02.9
3 82 Lea Strangio 23:54.0 7 (163) Jasmine Higuera 25:14.2
4 122 Elizabeth Hansen 24:36.5
13. 421 Brandeis (23:49.6 119:08.0 2:20.6)
=======================================
1 18 Kelsey Whitaker 22:30.0 5 140 Kyra Shreeve 24:50.6
2 50 Maddie Dolins 23:15.2 6 (143) Molly Paris 24:53.7
3 77 Lydia McCaleb 23:46.1 7 (184) Kristi Pisarik 25:27.0
4 136 Ashley Piccirillo-Hor 24:46.1
14. 435 Bowdoin (23:59.6 119:57.7 1:12.2)
=======================================
1 48 Lucy Skinner 23:14.1 5 112 Brenna Fischer 24:26.3
2 89 Caroline Corban 24:00.9 6 (145) Meghan Bellerose 24:54.8
3 90 Sarah Kelley 24:04.3 7 (170) Gillian Kramer 25:18.3
4 96 Ally Fulton 24:12.1
15. 461 Smith (23:58.2 119:50.7 2:51.5)
=======================================
1 17 Kathleen Ferrall 22:28.0 5 172 Sophihanna Dilek 25:19.5
2 66 Katherine Stephens 23:36.0 6 (207) Sarah Sutto-Plunz 25:54.2
3 71 Danielle Opatovsky 23:41.4 7 (208) Natalia Kreciglowa 25:54.3
4 135 CharlotteMI Dzialo 24:45.8
16. 512 Wesleyan (24:13.2 121:05.7 1:43.4)
=======================================
1 46 Caroline Elmendorf 23:06.7 5 139 Joie Akerson 24:50.1
2 86 Molly Schassberger 23:58.9 6 (156) Christina Hebner 25:06.3
3 120 Morgan Findley 24:34.5 7 (248) Rachel Unger 26:35.3
4 121 Elianna Zimmerman 24:35.5
17. 561 Trinity (24:25.0 122:04.7 1:10.9)
=======================================
1 70 Morgan Sullivan 23:41.2 5 141 Abigail Barrett 24:52.1
2 106 Margaret Curlin 24:21.0 6 (144) Hannah Ells 24:54.7
3 114 Mary Daly 24:27.5 7 (154) Bridget Maguire 25:05.0
4 130 Briana Daley 24:42.9
18. 575 Salve Regina (24:27.4 122:16.6 1:27.1)
=======================================
1 65 Aubrey Palmquist 23:31.8 5 147 Victoria Varone 24:58.9
2 103 Amy Irving 24:18.9 6 (204) Shannon Holden 25:51.0
3 127 Alexa Cipkas 24:42.2 7 (213) Alannah O'Rourke 25:59.2
4 133 Olivia Wilson 24:44.8
19. 576 Mount Holyoke (24:27.9 122:19.1 1:38.6)
=======================================
1 68 Rebecca Rogers 23:39.2 5 168 Brianna Weir 25:17.8
2 109 Dana Fry 24:22.4 6 (182) Rickard Hannah 25:26.1
3 113 Shan Sunny 24:27.4 7 (249) Barnes Mia 26:35.8
4 118 Elizabeth DeLeon 24:32.3
20. 602 Coast Guard (24:32.4 122:41.7 1:27.3)
=======================================
1 72 Carolyn Smith 23:41.4 5 159 Rachel Burchill 25:08.7
2 92 Beth Gollin 24:05.1 6 (189) Maral Toukhanian 25:30.5
3 126 Jennifer Haley 24:41.8 7 (212) Savanah Ebhert 25:57.3
4 153 Andrea Barrameda 25:04.7
21. 631 Roger Williams (24:36.6 123:03.0 1:50.5)
=======================================
1 64 Hannah Zydanowicz 23:30.9 5 175 Liane Riley 25:21.4
2 111 Jamie Wandzilak 24:25.0 6 (209) Hillary Leonard 25:54.7
3 123 Jackie Applin 24:37.4 7 (221) Ailish Barry 26:05.6
4 158 Makayla D'urso 25:08.3
22. 632 Springfield (24:35.6 122:57.6 2:05.1)
=======================================
1 62 Gabriella Gaudreault 23:29.2 5 193 Emily Rund 25:34.3
2 79 Abby Wright 23:50.7 6 (219) Julie Maturo 26:04.7
3 148 J'aime Giaccone 25:00.6 7 (220) Samantha Pomroy 26:04.8
4 150 Elizabeth Footit 25:02.8
23. 718 Southern Maine (24:50.6 124:12.7 2:51.0)
=======================================
1 34 Hannah Damron 22:56.5 5 201 Emily Panciera 25:47.5
2 124 Brooke Davis 24:40.1 6 (234) Jasmine Boyle 26:23.0
3 171 Anna Whitaker 25:19.1 7 (246) Tayla Robbins 26:32.6
4 188 Jazmyn Sylvester 25:29.5
24. 768 Westfield State (25:03.8 125:18.8 0:56.8)
=======================================
1 119 Megan erickson 24:32.5 5 187 Olivia Marshall 25:29.3
2 129 Ashley Monahan 24:42.4 6 (203) Adrianne Stelmack 25:50.1
3 166 Samantha Hurley 25:17.0 7 (225) Andrea Hicks 26:07.1
4 167 Jennifer Asci 25:17.6
25. 791 Wheaton (Mass.) (25:04.8 125:24.0 3:19.0)
=======================================
1 49 Georgia Crane 23:14.5 5 247 Faye Haley 26:33.5
2 110 Sonrisa O'Toole 24:23.4 6 (276) Kimberly Lagasse 27:11.4
3 186 Bay Gammans 25:28.3
4 199 Maddi Groen 25:44.3
26. 797 Bridgewater St. (25:07.5 125:37.3 1:04.9)
=======================================
1 108 Krysta Zbikowski 24:21.6 5 183 Emily Ducharme 25:26.5
2 155 Jacey Peers 25:05.7 6 (202) Rachel Ducharme 25:47.6
3 173 Ann Pollock 25:19.7 7 (223) Shauntel Farland 26:06.3
4 178 Danielle Poto 25:23.8
27. 819 UMass Dartmouth (25:15.8 126:18.6 2:19.0)
=======================================
1 93 Kathleen Sheehan 24:11.0 5 242 Brittani Atkinson 26:30.0
2 125 Jessica Connor 24:41.1 6 (333) Rachel Frazier 28:50.8
3 149 Remi Digiovanni 25:01.8
4 210 Jennifer Miranda 25:54.7
28. 862 Babson (25:24.1 127:00.2 5:33.4)
=======================================
1 29 Marina Capalbo 22:43.5 5 313 Rebecca Jacobs 28:16.9
2 132 Kelli Halligan 24:44.3 6 (318) Sarah Anthony 28:20.1
3 191 Jinane Gedeon Achi 25:33.3
4 197 April Goya 25:42.2
29. 925 Colby-Sawyer (25:33.9 127:49.3 1:30.6)
=======================================
1 161 Lauren Oligny 25:12.1 5 256 Nicole Morris 26:42.7
2 165 Kylee Parker 25:16.0 6 (275) Rachel Springmann 27:07.5
3 169 Emily Lopez 25:18.0 7 (298) Abigail Yezierski 27:57.8
4 174 Erica Pantaleo 25:20.5
30. 977 Framingham St. (25:43.5 128:37.1 2:09.7)
=======================================
1 138 Haley Chamberlain 24:46.6 5 265 Courtney Torres 26:56.3
2 160 Hannah Daly 25:09.3 6 (272) Morgan Zabinski 27:03.9
3 198 Megan Peterson 25:43.4 7 (324) Valerie Thibaud 28:25.2
4 216 Emily Mulloy 26:01.5
31. 984 Endicott (25:48.1 129:00.2 4:56.7)
=======================================
1 36 Erin Haynes 22:58.6 4 232 Holly Rigoli 26:19.5
2 194 Kiera Malone 25:36.2 5 295 Elizabeth Vincent 27:55.3
3 227 Grace Brigham 26:10.6
32. 1004 Eastern Conn. St. (25:48.1 129:00.5 1:55.6)
=======================================
1 131 Mariah McPhee 24:44.1 5 253 Courtney Magario 26:39.7
2 185 Kelly Labanara 25:28.2 6 (293) Kelsey Nixon 27:53.6
3 206 Ariel Smith 25:53.5 7 (316) Megan McCaskill 28:18.1
4 229 Sofia Amaral 26:15.0
33. 1061 Gordon (25:58.6 129:52.6 1:18.1)
=======================================
1 162 Mariah Geiger 25:13.3 5 244 Jessica Fittro 26:31.4
2 190 Emma Gray 25:31.9 6 (257) Caitlin Holahan 26:43.1
3 222 Kasey Mann 26:05.9 7 (259) Eliza Stiles 26:49.9
4 243 Louisa Dodds 26:30.1
34. 1063 Norwich (26:00.3 130:01.5 1:22.0)
=======================================
1 152 Chapel Gaurnieri 25:04.0 5 237 Melissa Hango 26:26.0
2 214 Haddie Lary 26:00.7 6 (280) Meredith Hinz 27:16.1
3 224 Angelica Sposato 26:06.4 7 (302) Cassidy Valinski 28:03.2
4 236 Danielle Franco 26:24.4
35. 1068 Worcester State (26:10.0 130:49.9 3:17.2)
=======================================
1 101 Erin Beccia 24:15.7 5 287 Sara McIsaac 27:32.9
2 157 Chelsey Peso 25:06.8 6 (329) Melanie Hunter 28:32.3
3 238 Maggie Ingraham 26:26.8 7 (344) Justine Murdocca 29:11.4
4 285 Katherine Becker 27:27.7
36. 1106 Husson (26:13.6 131:07.7 3:10.5)
=======================================
1 105 Alecia Palmer 24:20.9 5 286 Morgan Clifford 27:31.4
2 215 Chrissy Larrabee 26:01.4 6 (306) Samantha Martin 28:06.4
3 226 Chimene Goewey 26:07.1 7 (312) Stephanie Adamczyk 28:15.9
4 274 Kristi Bryer 27:06.9
37. 1123 New England College (26:43.8 133:38.9 6:16.0)
=======================================
1 56 Abby Shafer 23:24.6 5 352 Ariana Seymourian 29:40.6
2 146 Allison Granata 24:54.9 6 (370) Ainsley Bruno 32:35.9
3 218 Erica Notini 26:03.8
4 351 Mathiba Kgopa 29:35.0
38. 1145 RIC (26:27.7 132:18.4 3:32.1)
=======================================
1 176 Rebecca Tellier 25:22.2 5 335 Abigail Dandurand 28:54.3
2 177 Allison Lomas 25:23.7 6 (353) Jess Trautman 29:52.9
3 179 Lauren Deguire 25:24.0
4 278 Jenna Capobianco 27:14.2
39. 1148 Emmanuel (Mass.) (26:18.1 131:30.4 1:45.1)
=======================================
1 164 Martina Benassi 25:14.8 5 268 Haylee Krenzer 26:59.9
2 217 Chloe Egan 26:02.4 6 (269) Sarah Barnard 27:02.0
3 245 Janelle Winship 26:32.1 7 (297) Nicole Varca 27:56.7
4 254 Chloe Pangonis 26:41.2
40. 1158 Fitchburg St. (26:17.8 131:28.7 1:15.0)
=======================================
1 195 Jenae Harrison 25:37.3 5 261 Elizabeth Ward 26:52.3
2 196 Nicole Gaffney 25:39.4 6 (271) Braila Roy 27:03.2
3 251 Kelly McCarthy 26:37.0 7 (307) Jessica Mangan 28:11.9
4 255 Sadie Zbikowski 26:42.7
41. 1176 St. Joseph's (Me.) (26:49.0 134:04.7 4:57.1)
=======================================
1 95 Amber Dostie 24:11.6 5 341 Riley Jones 29:08.7
2 142 Heather Eaton 24:53.6 6 (355) Krissy Schelling 29:53.9
3 289 Marie Harrington 27:37.0 7 (372) Marisa Lundy 33:08.2
4 309 Grace Dancoes 28:13.8
42. 1218 Clark (Mass.) (26:47.9 133:59.3 3:56.6)
=======================================
1 102 Kristen Glenine 24:17.9 5 311 Alex Jeannotte 28:14.5
2 233 Saraneh Fitzgerald 26:20.1 6 (327) Catharina Huynen 28:27.6
3 264 Erin Glenine 26:53.7
4 308 Lauren Dube 28:13.1
43. 1221 Western NE (26:47.8 133:59.0 4:15.6)
=======================================
1 100 Kirsten White 24:15.5 5 328 Lauren Riley 28:31.1
2 230 Kathleen Silveira 26:18.1 6 (330) Nina Pham 28:43.4
3 267 Amy Grindle 26:58.3 7 (338) Rachel Duda 29:01.3
4 296 Hailie Laviolette 27:56.0
44. 1223 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) (26:34.2 132:50.8 1:10.7)
=======================================
1 200 Kristen Caroselli 25:46.3 5 266 Lilly Sanders 26:57.0
2 235 Kristen Decesare 26:23.4 6 (283) Talia Fappiano 27:17.3
3 260 Tanieca Anderson 26:51.4 7 (310) Francheca Jokiaho 28:14.5
4 262 Krissa Polimeni 26:52.7
45. 1270 Maine-Farmington (26:46.9 133:54.3 1:45.6)
=======================================
1 211 Kaitlin Flanders 25:55.4 5 291 Emily Franklin 27:41.0
2 240 Laura Pulito 26:27.4 6 (320) Krystal Blood 28:22.0
3 258 Emma Pidden 26:47.8 7 (343) Allison Fortin 29:10.0
4 270 Autumn Hopkins 27:02.7
46. 1296 Simmons (26:54.0 134:29.9 1:20.9)
=======================================
1 231 Sara Harland 26:19.1 5 290 Madison Rivard 27:40.0
2 241 Mia DeLuccia 26:28.6 6 (301) Alicia Morales 28:01.4
3 250 Kara MacLean 26:36.3 7 (321) Lillian Pham 28:22.5
4 284 Bethanie Royality-Lindm 27:25.9
47. 1330 Castleton State (27:13.5 136:07.5 3:37.4)
=======================================
1 137 Elizabeth Bassette 24:46.1 5 323 Cassie Pinaire 28:23.5
2 263 Margaret Kuchinski 26:53.4 6 (332) Shelly Audette 28:47.5
3 292 Kelsey Thompson 27:46.8 7 (339) Allie Minor 29:06.6
4 315 Caitlin Ryan 28:17.7
48. 1423 Plymouth State (27:33.3 137:46.1 2:32.8)
=======================================
1 205 Sarah Ulhman 25:53.2 5 325 Jennifer Carten 28:26.0
2 273 Rileigh Goulette 27:04.4 6 (356) Nicole Stevens 30:00.2
3 303 Krista Bouchard 28:04.0
4 317 Alyssa Delaporta 28:18.5
49. 1431 Lesley (27:34.4 137:51.8 2:42.2)
=======================================
1 239 Alex Dimauro 26:27.3 5 342 Sarah Beth Campisi 29:09.5
2 252 Emilia McGrath 26:39.1 6 (349) Caroline McCormack 29:28.9
3 279 Ariana Thomas 27:14.8 7 (362) Sydney Altshuler 30:51.2
4 319 Meg Lander 28:21.1
50. 1470 Elms (27:55.9 139:39.4 3:40.0)
=======================================
1 192 Sarah Tatgenhorst 25:34.3 5 345 Emma Bernard 29:14.3
2 299 Rachel Lehouillier 27:58.9 6 (348) Caitlyn Hoschtetler 29:21.4
3 300 Diana Borys 27:59.9 7 (357) Shirley Ryan 30:07.0
4 334 Sarah Kaczenski 28:52.0
51. 1584 Salem State (28:22.3 141:51.5 1:55.0)
=======================================
1 277 Joviana Morin 27:13.6 5 340 Nikki Vergakes 29:08.6
2 305 Desiree Raymond 28:04.2 6 (354) Kathy Comeau 29:53.5
3 326 Cristina DiScippio 28:26.5 7 (364) Claire Nagelschmidt 31:35.9
4 336 Kaitlyn Hersey 28:58.6
52. 1613 Lyndon State (29:24.4 147:01.9 7:00.9)
=======================================
1 281 Sierra Hargrave 27:16.6 4 346 Elizabeth Start 29:16.2
2 294 Rose Wilson 27:54.1 5 378 Haley Joslyn 34:17.5
3 314 Ainsley Nettell 28:17.5
53. 1614 Regis (Mass.) (28:58.8 144:53.6 4:27.9)
=======================================
1 228 Siobhan McLaughlin 26:12.3 5 360 Rachael Wood 30:40.2
2 331 Molly Curtin 28:45.3 6 (366) Sidney Keilty 31:53.9
3 337 Mikayla Mooney 29:00.8
4 358 Alexa Lucas 30:15.0
54. 1705 Mass. Liberal Arts (30:19.6 151:37.9 4:55.4)
=======================================
1 282 Paige Herzog 27:16.9 4 367 Mandi Strzelewicz 31:59.6
2 322 Martha Pratt 28:22.7 5 369 Abbey O'Brien 32:12.3
3 365 Kaitlin Wright 31:46.4
55. 1728 Wheelock (30:13.0 151:04.9 5:33.8)
=======================================
1 288 Torri Plank 27:36.0 5 373 Danielle Spivack 33:09.8
2 347 Rhiannon Snide 29:19.7 6 (374) Rachel D'Ambrosio 33:19.1
3 359 Shannon Glidden 30:17.7 7 (375) Stephanie Hom 33:26.6
4 361 Kimberly Rios 30:41.7
56. 1783 Lasell (31:33.8 157:48.8 5:36.2)
=======================================
1 304 Jaime Russo 28:04.0 5 377 Shannon Hart 33:40.2
2 363 Nora McCabe 31:05.9 6 (382) Emily Kochanek 37:59.1
3 368 Elizabeth Bennett 31:59.9
4 371 Briana Wrubleski 32:58.8
57. 1866 Maine Maritime (34:39.8 173:18.7 7:17.6)
=======================================
1 350 Olivia Osborne 29:34.7 5 381 Ellie Perkins 36:52.3
2 376 Kristine Mehuren 33:30.0 6 (383) Olivia Burke 38:18.1
3 379 Alice Stenquist 36:31.2
4 380 Sarah Markwood 36:50.5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·53503 views
|